Размеры:
A: 159
B: 94
H: 375
Аналоги:
AEBI 1085908-3
AGCO 055124R1
AGCO 3901475M2
AGCO 72317652
AHLMANN 41 10 553 A
AMMANN 1-C16400
ATLAS CRANES & EXCAVATORS 6014129
BOBCAT 6910725
BOBCAT 5501660922
BOGE 569004801
BOGE 568004801
BOGE 5690048661P
BUCHER SCHГ–RLING 17950612-0
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 1319258
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 4415905
DOOSAN K1043119
DYNAPAC 4700392088
DYNAPAC 392088
FENDT F 117 200 090 010
FENDT 81700-0000000
FENDT H 117 200 090 150
FIAC 7212050010
GEHL 137498
GENIE 7-109-04
HAMM 1209582
J.C.BAMFORD 32/917804
JLG 70023809
JOHN DEERE AZ55542
LIEBHERR 7621451
LIEBHERR 10044317
LIEBHERR 7611451
Massey Ferguson 3901475M1
Massey Ferguson 3901475M2
MERCEDES-BENZ (DAIMLER AG) 004 094 04 04
NISSAN 16546-D6200
PFEIFFER P0995011
PNEUMOFORE 41947
SCHAEFF 5.501.660.922
SCHAEFF 5501660922
TAKEUCHI 19111-14001
TEREX 7-109-04
TEREX 5501660922
UNION-TECH 810070051
VALTRA-VALMET 82642100
VOEGELE 4624082219
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA) 11705110
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA) 80607039
WIRTGEN GROUP  170004
ZETOR 93-1781
BALDWIN RS-3922
Bosch F 026 400 525
Donaldson P778972
FILTRON AR 200/4
Fleetguard AF26393
GOODWILL AG 1039
Hengst E1800L
JAPANPARTS FA-126S
Mahle / Knecht LX 1673
MANN-FILTER C 16 400
MFILTER A 581
SAKURA A6703
SCT SB 3097
SIBTEK AF 16400
wix 93220E
Показать все аналоги

фильтр воздушный SIBTEK AF 16400 Новинка

336 руб.
Кузов Код двигателя кВт Л.С. Год Воздушный Салонный Масляный Топливный Прочие
AGCO 8000-Serie
AGCO RT-Serie | 98-04
AHLMANN (MECALAC) AS-Serie
ATLAS (TEREX) AB 05 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) | 04-07
ATMOS PD - Serie
ATMOS PDP - Serie
ATMOS SEC - Serie
BOBCAT 400-Serie
BOBCAT V - Serie (VersaHandler / Telescopic Tool Carrier)
BOBCAT X-Serie (Minibagger / Mini Excavators)
BOGE S - Serie
BOGE SD - Serie
BOGE SDF - Serie
BOGE SF - Serie
BOGE SL - Serie
BOGE SLDF - Serie
BOGE SLF - Serie
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron MK3
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron NEW
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 300-Serie
FENDT (AGCO) GT-Serie
FIAC AIRBLOCK
FIAC V - Serie
GEHL 1000-Serie
GEHL RS-Serie
GEHL SL-Serie
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) JS / JZ (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators)
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) LOADALL (Teleskopstapler / Telescopic Forklifts)
JOHN DEERE 3000-Serie
LIEBHERR L 500 (Radlader / Wheel Loaders)
LIEBHERR R/A 300 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators)
LINDNER TRAKTOREN Geotrac
LINDNER TRAKTOREN Unitrac
MAHLE COMPRESSORS MSKG - Serie
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4-Serie
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4200-Serie
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4300-Serie
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 5-Serie
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 5400-Serie
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 6-Serie
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 6200-Serie
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 6400-Serie
MERCEDES-BENZ UX-Serie (Kommobil)
MULTICAR (HAKO) UX
MUSTANG Teleskopstapler / Teleskopic Handlers
NISSAN DIESEL / UD TRUCKS Atleon | 00-
NISSAN DIESEL / UD TRUCKS ECO-T | 96-00
SCHAEFF SKL-Serie | 75-
VOEGELE (WIRTGEN GROUP) Super-Serie
WIRTGEN (WIRTGEN GROUP) SP - Serie
WIRTGEN (WIRTGEN GROUP) W-Serie

Вы недавно смотрели: