Размеры:
A: 227
B: 115
C: 10.5
D: 278
H: 383
Аналоги:
ACDelco PC185
AHLMANN 41 67 523 A
AIR REFINER ARM 2301
AIR REFINER ARM 2350-1
ALCO Filters MD-382
ALUP-KOMPRESSOREN 172.03293
AP FILTERS AP 3323
AP FILTERS AP 3323 A
AP LOCKHEED LK-3323 A
AP LOCKHEED LK-3323
ATLAS (ATLAS WEYHAUSEN) 3621085
BALDWIN PA-2474
BOMAG 058 210 18
Bosch 9451160012
Bosch 1457429966
Bosch 1987430012
CLAAS 177 046.0
CLAAS 177 046.1
Clean Filters MA531
COMPAIR C 16012/190
COMPAIR C 11158/1041
COOPERS AZA 132
COOPERSFIAAM FLI 6491
CROSLAND 9556
DAF 112294
DEMAG (COMPAIR) 007 464 44
DEMAG (COMPAIR) 295 044 06
DEMAG (COMPAIR) 432 622 00
DEMAG (COMPAIR) 746 444 00
DEMAG (COMPAIR) 988 766 00
DEMAG (COMPAIR) 006 877 74
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 2165054
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 2165074
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 9983763
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 2165041
DIGOEMA FILTER DGM 01111
DIGOEMA FILTER DGM/L 111
Donaldson P140136
Donaldson P771508
Donaldson P777243
Donaldson P778517
Donaldson SMP771508
DONIT 41.30.95 B
EVOBUS/KAESSBOHRER 8.315.085.102
EVOBUS/KAESSBOHRER 8.319.085.102
FAHR (DEUTZ-FAHR) 1-2107-020-334.00
FAUN 4134-406
FAUN 9746-444
FAUN 0746-444
FAUN-FRISCH 4134-406
FEBI 6769
FENDT F 385 202 090 010
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 8323287
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 8323288
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 2165054
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 8323032
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 8323285
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 8323286
FIAT-HITACHI 2165054
FILT A 2434
FILTRAK BRANDT B 634
FILTRON AM 405
FINN-FILTER FFA 10937
Fleetguard AF25043-M
Fleetguard AF25065
Fleetguard AF4069
FORD EUROPE 5011556
FORD EUROPE A 830 X 9601 AJA
FORD EUROPE 5011325
FRAD 43.27.06/20
FRAM CA 3276
FRISCH 147-0702
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 9974141
GIF-FILTER GA 700
GREYFRIARS 287 A
GUD FILTERS ADG 674
Hengst E116L
HIFI FILTER SA 14019
HITACHI 2165054
HYDROVANE (COMPAIR) 32450
IVECO 1902048
IVECO 1902465
IVECO 2165054
John Deere AZ 26 091
KAELBLE 340 00 460
KAMAZ ЭФВ0121109080
Mahle / Knecht AG 96
KRALINATOR LA 816
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 036-AR
MECAFILTER FA 2093
MECAFILTER EL 3086
LIEBHERR 5106188
LIEBHERR 5601964
Luber-Finer LAF 1716
Mahle / Knecht LX 227
MAN 81.08304.0045
MAN 81.08304.0064
MAN 81.08304.0036
MANN-FILTER C 23 440/4
MANN-FILTER C 23 440/3
MANN-FILTER C 23 440/1
Mapco 60777
MERCEDES-BENZ (DAIMLER AG) 40940904
MERCEDES-BENZ (DAIMLER AG) 10944704
MERCEDES-BENZ (DAIMLER AG) 10944704
MERCEDES-BENZ (DAIMLER AG) 40940904
MERCEDES-BENZ (DAIMLER AG) A0010944704
MERCEDES-BENZ (DAIMLER AG) A0040940904
MFilter A 151
M-FILTER Finland MAT 6637
M-FILTER Finland MA 6637
M-FILTER Finland MAT 6637
MONARK-DIESEL 30781966
MOTORCRAFT EFA 315
MULTIPART ABU 8522
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 80913927
NISSAN 16546-D9200
ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (O+K) 1416433
ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (O+K) 8005815
P.B.R. AI-3301
PEGASO 632114
MECAFILTER FA 2093
MECAFILTER FA 1519
PURFLUX A 600
PUROLATOR A 61568
PUROLATOR PM 1568
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 5000242503
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 00 04 212 748
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 5000783932
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 00 04 214 189
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 5001834750
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 00 04 214 314
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 5010317163
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 00 04 214 489
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 00 22 004 800
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 00 03 563 595
RYCO HDA5201
SAKURA A-5301
SAURER 4631072020
SAVARA 9.23.446.00
SAVARA 9.23.446.17
SAVARA SA 446
SCANIA 235586
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SL 6217
SCT SB033
SOFILTRA 1264-01
SOFILTRA 1264-01-00
SOFIMA S 2650 A
SOLARIS BUS  FDA 3260
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 990.00.19.0702
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 990.12.19.0701
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 990.00.19.0075
SULLAIR 2214
SIBTEK AF 95
SIBTEK AF 0195
TECALEMIT B 284
TECNOCAR A 562
TEHO FILTER 2177
TEHO FILTER 177
TJ FILTERS B 284
TSN 9.1.212
U.F.I. 27 805 00
U.F.I. 27.805.00
UNICO AE 22371/1
UNICO AE 22371/3
VOLVO 66449901
VOLVO 6644990
VW GROUP 46541E 
EKOFIL EKO-01.405 
Показать все аналоги

Фильтр воздушный SIBTEK AF 95

370 руб.
Кузов Код двигателя кВт Л.С. Год Воздушный Салонный Масляный Топливный Прочие
ABG (VOLVO CE) Alpha |86-
BOMAG BW-Serie
CATERPILLAR Generatoren / Gensets
CLAAS Dominator (8) (Mhdrescher / Harvesters)
CLAAS Dominator VX (Mhdrescher / Harvesters)
CLAAS Mega (I + II) (Mhdrescher / Harvesters)
DAF BUS (VDL BUS GROUP) SB | 74-
DAF TRUCKS F 2100-Serie | 78-91
DAF TRUCKS F 2300-Serie | 78-91
DAF TRUCKS F 2500-Serie | 82-91
DEMAG MOBILE CRANES AC-Serie
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) 120-Serie
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Actor
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Ectron
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) M 1300-Serie
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) M 1600-Serie
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) M 2000-Serie
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) M 35-Serie
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) M 36-Serie
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) M 40/MD-Serie
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) M 4000-Serie
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) MSS/GrasLiner
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Powerliner
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) SF 4000-Serie
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Starliner
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) TopLiner 4000-Serie
EBRO (MISA) M-Serie
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) O 303 | 74-92
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Setra S/SG 200 | 73-
FAUN-FRISCH (O+K) F100-Serie
FAUN-FRISCH (O+K) F1000-Serie
FAUN-FRISCH (O+K) F200-Serie
FAUN-FRISCH (O+K) F2000-Serie
FENDT (AGCO) Favorit 600-Serie
FENDT (AGCO) Favorit 800 / 800 Vario-Serie
FENDT (AGCO) Favorit 900 / 900 Vario
HEULIEZ BUS (IVECO BUS) GX-Serie | 83-
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) | 91-03
IVECO M-Serie (82-92) | 82-92
IVECO MK-Serie (82-01) | 82-01
IVECO P / PA-Serie (83-93) | 83-93
IVECO T-Serie (80-89) | 80-89
JENBACHER GASMOTOREN JW-Serie'
JOHN DEERE 2000-Serie
JOHN DEERE 900-Serie
KAELBLE SL10-Serie
KAELBLE SL20-Serie
KALMAR LMV 1200-Serie
KALMAR LMV 600-Serie
KALMAR LMV 900-Serie
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators)
LIEBHERR-MOBILKRANE LG-Serie
LIEBHERR-MOBILKRANE LT-Serie
MAHLE COMPRESSORS MSK - Serie
MAHLE COMPRESSORS MSKF - Serie
MAN BUS (NEOMAN) HOCL/FOCL (Bus-Chassis) | 79-
MAN BUS (NEOMAN) Lion's City / City M (NM-Series) | 87-
MAN BUS (NEOMAN) Lion's City LE/LE/T/T (EL/EM-Series) | 87-
MAN BUS (NEOMAN) Lion's Classic (SL-Series) | 71-
MAN BUS (NEOMAN) Lion's Classic G (SG-Series) | 72-
MAN BUS (NEOMAN) Lion's Classic UE (SUE-Series) | 72-
MAN BUS (NEOMAN) Lion's Regio / Regio C/L (UEL-Series) | 89-
MAN BUS (NEOMAN) Midi Beta | 93-95
MAN BUS (NEOMAN) RUE | 80-88
MAN BUS (NEOMAN) SD | 74-93
MAN BUS (NEOMAN) SL II | 84-94
MAN BUS (NEOMAN) SM (Midi) | 87-95
MAN TRUCK F7/F8/F9 (67-93) | 67-93
MAN TRUCK G90 (87-95) | 87-95
MAN TRUCK L2000 + L2000 Evolution (94-) | 94-
MAN TRUCK M-Serie (83-88) | 83-89
MAN TRUCK M90 (88-96) | 88-96
MATTEI 4000-Serie
MERCEDES-BENZ LN2 / LK (673.001-679.259) 84-98 | 84-98
MERCEDES-BENZ MB trac-Serie
MERCEDES-BENZ MK (650.034-654.555) 87-96 | 87-96
MERCEDES-BENZ NG (380.002-395.452/615.026-648.473) 73-94 | 73-94
MERCEDES-BENZ Unimog-Serie
NEOPLAN (NEOMAN) Jetliner | 83-
NEW HOLLAND CONSTRUCTION F (Grader / Motor Graders)
NISSAN DIESEL / UD TRUCKS Atleon | 00-
NISSAN DIESEL / UD TRUCKS ECO-T | 96-00
P + H CO. (HARNISCHFEGER) W-Serie
PEGASO (ENASA) 1000-Serie
PEGASO (ENASA) 1100-Serie
PEGASO (ENASA) 1200-Serie | 82-
PEGASO (ENASA) 2000-Serie
PEGASO (ENASA) 2100-Serie
PEGASO (ENASA) 2200-Serie | 85-89
PEGASO (ENASA) 2600-Serie
PEGASO (ENASA) 3000-Serie
PEGASO (ENASA) 3100-Serie
PEGASO (ENASA) 3500-Serie
PEGASO (ENASA) 5000-Serie
PEGASO (ENASA) 5100-Serie | 84-
PEGASO (ENASA) 5300-Serie | 86-
PEGASO (ENASA) 90-Serie
PEGASO (ENASA) 9100-Serie
PEGASO (ENASA) 9200-Serie
PEGASO (ENASA) Mider 1200-Serie
PEGASO (ENASA) Tecno 1200-Serie
PEGASO (ENASA) Tecno 1300-Serie
PEGASO (ENASA) Tecno 2300-Serie
PEGASO (ENASA) Troner 2200-Serie
PEGASO (ENASA) Troner 2300-Serie
PEGASO (ENASA) Troner 3000-Serie
RENAULT BUS (IRISBUS/RVI) PR 10 | 77-87
RENAULT BUS (IRISBUS/RVI) R 212/312/332 | 90-97
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) CLR-Serie | 86-98
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) D 200-Serie | 84-86
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) DG 200-Serie | 86-88
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) G-Serie | 82-93
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) GC-Serie | 74-85
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) GLR-Serie | 80-91
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) Midliner M | 89-00
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) Midliner S | 82-
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) Midlum I | 00-06
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) Puncher | 02-
SCANIA BUS / SCANIA-IRIZAR B/BF/BK/BN/BR | 68-
SCHLUETER Euro Trac-Serie
SCHLUETER Profi Trac-Serie
SCHLUETER S-Serie
SCHLUETER Super Trac-Serie
SCHLUETER Super-Serie
SCHOPF L-Serie
STAR TRUCKS 12t-Serie | 98-
STAR TRUCKS 1400-Serie | 98-
STAR TRUCKS 15t-Serie | 01-
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 10 S | 86-
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 12 S | 86-
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1391-Serie | 78-87
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 15 S | 86-
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 18 S | 94-
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 19 S | 87-
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 20 S | 94-
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 25 S | 94-
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 26 S | 87-
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 691-Serie | 82-86
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 791-Serie | 78-86
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 8 S | 89-
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 891-Serie | 78-86
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 9 S | 86-
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 991-Serie | 78-87
SULLAIR BDS-Serie
SULLAIR F-Serie
SULLAIR LS-Serie
TEMSA BUS MD9 | 10-
TEMSA BUS Metropol | 06-
TEMSA BUS Samba | 01-
TROUILLET GT-Serie | 91-
VAN HOOL T8, TD8, TG8 | 78-98
VEB (IFA) FAHRZEUGWERKE L 60-Serie | 87-90
VOEGELE (WIRTGEN GROUP) Super-Serie
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 4000/ 5000 (Radlader / Wheeled Loaders)
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT DR (Knickgelenkte Muldenkipper / Articulated Dump Trucks)
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT L (Radlader / Wheel Loaders)
WIRTGEN (WIRTGEN GROUP) W-Serie
ZETTELMEYER (VOLVO) ZL-Serie
КАМАЗ 4000-Serie

Вы недавно смотрели: