Размеры:
A: 160
B: 94
H: 356
Аналоги:
AHLMANN 4198305A
AMMANN 2-80199161
AMMANN 1-M00303
AMMANN 4-8300880021
AMMANN 54-5970026112
AMMANN 4-5358520099
ATLAS (TEREX) 2981113
BMC (TR) 9P921881
BOMAG 5730100
CASE CONSTRUCTION 84217229
CASE CONSTRUCTION 87718008
CASE CONSTRUCTION 87418364
CASE CONSTRUCTION 222421A1
CASE CONSTRUCTION X-2950576
CASE CONSTRUCTION 6190627M1
CASE CONSTRUCTION 87438248
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH 47132345
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH 1931161
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH 84217229
CATERPILLAR 131-8902
CATERPILLAR 212-4477
CATERPILLAR 110-6326
CLAAS 60 0010 575 9
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 0.900.1381.6
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 0.900.0301.0
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 0.10.2253.0
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 0.010.2253.0
FAI (KOMATSU) 848101144
FIAT-ALLIS 8032064
GEHL L99453
GEHL 99453
HANOMAG-HENSCHEL 4918 199 M 1
HANSHIN HS 442788
HITACHI 4486002
HUERLIMANN 0.900.0301.0
HYSTER S0076041-51
IHC / CASE IH 222421A1
IVECO 1903669
IVECO 2997050
IVECO 99478393
IVECO 2992677
IVECO 504064501
J.C.BAMFORD 32/915701
JOHN DEERE ER263097
JOHN DEERE AT171853
JOHN DEERE RT 60 05011111
JOHN DEERE RT 7700039509
JOHN DEERE KV16429
KOBELCO LP11P00004S002
KOBELCO LP02P0004
KOMATSU 20E-01K-1390
KOMATSU 848101189
KOMATSU 600-185-2100
KOMATSU 848101144
KOMATSU 600-185-2110
KOMATSU 42N-02-11960
KUBOTA 59700-26112
LANDINI 3540051 M1
LIEBHERR 7619404
MACO-MEUDON 561946
Massey Ferguson 4270033M1
Massey Ferguson 6190627M1
Massey Ferguson VA263060
MC CORMICK 3540051M1
MC CORMICK 427471A1
MECALAC E6050112
MECALAC E605011200
NEUSON 1105601
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 1930589
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 87438248
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 86555826
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 87418364
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 87631623
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 72957459
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 82981152
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 47137832
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 84036676
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 47132343
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 87682993
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 86982524
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 87682989
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 47128157
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 84217229
PELLENC 3905049
PERKINS 26510342
PERKINS 26510324
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 60 05 011 111
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 77 00 061 011
RENAULT TRUCKS (OKELIA) 50 21 149 054
SULLAIR 68561946
SUMITOMO KMH0781
TAKEUCHI 10604003F
TAKEUCHI TY11911712560
TAKEUCHI TiF10604003F
TEREX 6190627M1
TCM 230C102061
THWAITES T 15834
TOYOTA 17741-30510-71
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA) 11883618
WEIDEMANN 1000231399
WEIDEMANN 5559002580
ALCO Filters MD-7398
ALPHA FILTER AF127
BALDWIN RS3544
BIG FILTER GB-9241
BM FA3090
Bosch 1 457 433 332
BSG AF 03669
Clean Filters MA1412
Clean Filters MA1412/A
CROSLAND 9783
DIGOEMA FILTER DGML2580
DIGOEMA FILTER L2580
Donaldson P772580
Donaldson P781517
Donaldson P828889
FIAAM FLI6926
FILTRON AR285
Fleetguard AF25557
Fleetguard AF25352
FORTECH FA-161
FRAM CA5741
FRAM CA8737
GOODWILL AG 283
Hengst E434L
HIFI FILTER SA16580
JS ASAKASHI A0099
Luber-Finer LAF4544
Mahle / Knecht LX 1142
MANN-FILTER C 17 337/2
MANN-FILTER C 17 337
MECAFILTER FA3220
MFilter A549
M-FILTER Finland MAU 60033
Patron PF1172
PILENGA FA-P 3090
PURFLUX A1082
PUROLATOR A65295
SAKURA A-5541M
SAKURA A-5541
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SL8344
SCT SB998
SCT SB3098
SIBTEK AF 54
SIBTEK AF 0154
SOFIMA S7356A
TECNOCAR A920
TEHO FILTER 2677
TEHO FILTER 2701
TSN 9.1.314
U.F.I. 27.356.00
UNICO AE16353
WOODGATE WGA1080
Показать все аналоги

Фильтр воздушный SIBTEK AF 54

228 руб.
Кузов Код двигателя кВт Л.С. Год Воздушный Салонный Масляный Топливный Прочие
AEBI TRAKTOREN (CH) MFH |00-03
AEBI TRAKTOREN (CH) MFH |03
AHLMANN (MECALAC) AF-Serie
AHLMANN (MECALAC) AL-Serie
AHLMANN (MECALAC) AS-Serie
AHLMANN (MECALAC) AS-Serie | 90-
ATLAS (WEYHAUSEN) AR (Radlader / Wheel Loaders)
ATLAS (WEYHAUSEN) AR (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) | 93-01
BUCHER (BUCHER-SCHOERLING) BU-Serie
CASE CONSTRUCTION 21-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders)
CASE CONSTRUCTION 500-Serie
CASE CONSTRUCTION 600-Serie
CASE CONSTRUCTION 700-Serie
CASE CONSTRUCTION CT-Serie (Kompaktlader / Skid Steer Loaders)
CASE CONSTRUCTION CX-Serie (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators)
CASE CONSTRUCTION SR-Serie (Kompaktlader / Skid Steer Loader)
CASE CONSTRUCTION TR-Serie (Raupen-Kompaktlader / Compact Track Loaders)
CASE CONSTRUCTION XT-Serie (Unilader / Uniloaders)
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) C-Serie
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CX-Serie
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JX-Serie
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JXC-Serie
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JXU-Serie
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) MX-C-Serie
CATERPILLAR 200 (Kompaktlader / Skid Steer Loaders)
CATERPILLAR 300 (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators)
CATERPILLAR 3000 (Motoren / Engines)
CATERPILLAR 400 (Baggerlader / Backhoe Loaders)
CATERPILLAR 500-Serie (Forstmaschinen / Forest Machines)
CATERPILLAR 900 (Radlader / Wheel Loaders)
CATERPILLAR C (Motoren / Engines)
CATERPILLAR CB / CC / CD (Tandem-Walzen / Rollers)
CATERPILLAR CP / CS (Walzenzge / Rollers)
CATERPILLAR IT (Werkzeugtrger / Integrated Tool Carriers)
CATERPILLAR M300 (Mobilbagger / Wheeled Excavators)
CATERPILLAR PF/PM/RS/PS/PST/RM (Strassenbaum. / Paving Equipment)
CATERPILLAR RT-Serie (kompakte Raupenlader/ compact track loaders)
CATERPILLAR TH (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers)
CLAAS Axos (Traktoren / Tractors)
CLAAS Ceres (Traktoren / Tractors)
CLAAS Elios (Traktoren / Tractor)
CLAAS Nectis (Traktoren / Tractors)
CLAAS Nexos (Traktoren / Tractors)
CLAAS Scorpion (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers)
CLAAS Targo (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers)
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroclimber
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrofarm
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrofarm COM3
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrofarm COM3 TTV
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrofarm T-TB COM 3
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux COM 3
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus COM 3
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotrac
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 110-Serie
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 80-Serie
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) L-Serie
GEHL 1000-Serie
GEHL SL-Serie
HATTAT A-Serie
HITACHI ZAXIS-Serie
HITACHI ZX-Serie
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN JOKER COM 3-Serie
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN XA COM 3
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN XB COM 3
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN XB Max-Serie
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN XB T/TB COM 3
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN XB-Serie
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN XT COM 3
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN XT-Serie
IVECO Campagnola | 08-
IVECO Daily III (99-06) | 99-06
IVECO Daily IV / EcoDaily (06-11) | 06-