Размеры:
A: 186
B: 106
H: 394
Аналоги:
AMMANN 4-5358520143
AMMANN 1-942708
CASE CONSTRUCTION 87704244
CASE CONSTRUCTION 303912A1
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH 82034614
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH 82028976
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH 82028148
Caterpillar 206-5234
CLAAS 3188260
CLAAS 3174330
CLAAS 775836
CLAAS CT77050836
FENDT H41120190100
HAMM 2243822
J.C.BAMFORD 32/925401
JOHN DEERE RE171235
KOMATSU 600-185-2500
KOMATSU 600-185-2510
LIEBHERR 10101094
Massey Ferguson 4270035M1
MERLO 49504
MARLO M049504
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 8602995
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 85821058
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 381230A1
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 82034613
PERKINS 265011003
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 82034615
SUMITOMO KLH10550
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA) 11110283
WIRTGEN GROUP  GROUP2243822
BALDWIN RS3971
BALDWIN RS5334
Donaldson P780522
Fleetguard AF25957
HASTINGS AF2345
Hengst E735L
Luber-Finer LAF9547
MANN-FILTER C 19 460
MANN-FILTER C 19 460/2
MFilter A 823
NAPA 2330
SAKURA A-8671
SIBTEK AF 25957
SIBTEK AF 0125957
TSN 9.1.579
WIX 42330 
Показать все аналоги

Фильтр воздушный SIBTEK AF 25957

426 руб.
Кузов Код двигателя кВт Л.С. Год Воздушный Салонный Масляный Топливный Прочие
BELARUS TRACTORS MTS-Serie
CASE CONSTRUCTION 21-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders)
CASE CONSTRUCTION 500-Serie
CASE CONSTRUCTION CX-Serie (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators)
CASE CONSTRUCTION CXB-Serie
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) Maxxum MX-Serie
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) PROFI-Serie
CATERPILLAR 300 (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators)
CATERPILLAR AP / BG (Asphaltfertiger / Asphalt Pavers)
CATERPILLAR CB / CC / CD (Tandem-Walzen / Rollers)
CATERPILLAR CP / CS (Walzenzge / Rollers)
CATERPILLAR TH (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers)
CLAAS Ares (Traktoren / Tractors)
CLAAS Arion (Traktoren / Tractors)
CLAAS Axos (Traktoren / Tractors)
CLAAS Celtis (Traktoren / Tractors)
CLAAS Ergos (Traktoren / Tractors)
CLAAS Scorpion (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers)
CLAAS Targo (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers)
FENDT (AGCO) 300 Vario-Serie
FENDT (AGCO) 400 Vario-Serie
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 300-Serie
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 400-Serie
JOHN DEERE 6000-Serie
KOMATSU D (Planierraupen / Bulldozers)
KOMATSU PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators)
KOMATSU PW (Mobilbagger / Wheeled Excavators)
KOMATSU WA (Radlader / Wheel Loaders)
KRAMER ALLRAD (WACKER NEUSON) 4000-Serie
LIEBHERR TL (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers)
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 5-Serie
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 5-Serie Tier III
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 5400-Serie
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 6400-Serie
MERLO MULTIFARMER
MERLO PANORAMIC
NEW HOLLAND T6-Serie
NEW HOLLAND T6000-Serie
NEW HOLLAND TS-A Plus/TS-A DTA(Delta)-Serie
NEW HOLLAND CONSTRUCTION W / LW (Radlader / Wheel Loaders)
RENAULT AGRICULTURE (CLAAS) 500-Serie
RENAULT AGRICULTURE (CLAAS) 600-Serie
SCHAEFFER T-Serie
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT EC / ECR (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators)

Вы недавно смотрели: