Размеры:
A: 90
B: 46
H: 182
Аналоги:
ATLAS (WEYHAUSEN) 9433330
ATLAS (WEYHAUSEN) 4667070
AUSA 932195
AUSA 90120400
BOBCAT 6673752
BOBCAT IR54477187
BOSS FILTERS 300854
CARRIER-TRANSICOLD 72276220
CASE CONSTRUCTION 72276220
CASE CONSTRUCTION PM02P00006-3
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH 73185194
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH 335714A1
CATERPILLAR 139-4834
CATERPILLAR 155-5410
CLUB CAR 102558201
Cummins 1403071
DAEWOO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 47400026
DOOSAN 97400026
FREIGHTLINER DNP822686
GROVE 9-304-100163
HITACHI 4383875
HITACHI E4607538
HOKUETSU KOGYO 3214311400
J.C.BAMFORD 32/919902
JLG 7015004
JOHN DEERE M807331
JOHN DEERE M113621
KAWASAKI 11013-1290
KAWASAKI 110137048
KOBELCO PM11P00006S002
KOBELCO PF11P00002S002
KOBELCO PM02P00006-3
KOHLER GM24456
KOMATSU YM119655-12560
KUBOTA K1211-82320
KUBOTA K2581-82311
KUBOTA RG158-42930
LIGIER 11.4.094
LINAMAR 132913
LOMBARDINI 104.2175.1660
MANITOU 661874
Massey Ferguson 6191362-H1
Massey Ferguson 6191362M1
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 72276221
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) PM02P00006-3
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 73185194
ONAN 1403071
PEL JOB E 6050126
PERKINS 26510364
SCHAEFF 5.501.648.433
SCHAEFF 5.501.848.433
SULLAIR 2250145627
TAKEUCHI YM11965512560
TAKEUCHI Y11965512560
TAKEUCHI TY11965512560
TEREX 5501648433
THERMO KING 21855
THOMAS 43333
TORO 932195
TORO 108-3811
TORO 331300
VERMEER 296271-197
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA) 6050126
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA) PJ 6050126
WACKER 116286
YANMAR 119655-12560
YANMAR 119287-12510
YANMAR 119515-12520
BALDWIN RS3715
BIG A 94449
BRIGGS & STRATTON 820263
CARQUEST 88449
COOPERS AEM2826
Donaldson P812432
Donaldson G042545
Donaldson G042575
Donaldson P822686
Donaldson G042546
Donaldson G042544
Donaldson P812440
ENGINAIRE 2S-E1
ENGINAIRE 68300
ENGINAIRE 2S-FW
Fleetguard AH19082
Fleetguard AF25550
Fleetguard AH19081
Fleetguard AF25538
FLEETRITE AHR819082
FLEETRITE AFR825550
FLEETRITE AFR825538
FLEETRITE AHR819081
FRAM CA9248
GFF AF179047-PU
GPC FC821
GRAINGER 2KYE5
GREYFRIARS 1485A
HASTINGS AF2308
HIFI FILTER SA 16056
IHC (INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER) 6191362-M1
INGERSOLL-RAND 54477187
INGERSOLL-RAND 36890135
JACOBSEN 5000913
KRALINATOR LA1646
Luber-Finer LAF8388
Mahle / Knecht LX 2908
MANN-FILTER C 946/2
MANN-FILTER C 944
MANN-FILTER C 946
MELROE-BOBCAT 6673752
MFILTER A 827
MILLER ELECTRIC 187441
NAPA 6449
NELSON 870119N
ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (O+K) 2907630
PHOENIX NA-3608
POWERPAC (POWER TECHNOLOGY SOUTHEAST) 4FA2SE1
PUROLATOR A35270
SAKURA A-8504
SAKURA A-7620S
STENS 100-533
SURE FILTER TECHNOLOGY SFA2686P
SURE FILTER TECHNOLOGY SFA2686SET
SIBTEK AF 25550
SIBTEK AF 0125550
TECHNICAL FILTRATION BSA2031
THERMO KING 2615077
TSN 9.1.1478
WIX 46449
WIX 546449
WOODGATE WGA1222
Показать все аналоги

Фильтр воздушный SIBTEK AF 25550

138 руб.
Кузов Код двигателя кВт Л.С. Год Воздушный Салонный Масляный Топливный Прочие
BOBCAT 300-Serie
BOBCAT 400-Serie
BOBCAT B-Serie (Loader Backhoe/Compaction/Light Construction)
BOBCAT CT-Serie (Kompakttraktoren / Compact Utility Tractors)
BOBCAT E-Serie (Minibagger / Mini Excavators)
BOBCAT MT-Serie (Deltalader / Compact Track Loaders)
BOBCAT X-Serie (Minibagger / Mini Excavators)
CASE CONSTRUCTION 10-Serie
CASE CONSTRUCTION 1500-Serie
CASE CONSTRUCTION CX-Serie (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators)
CASE CONSTRUCTION CXB-Serie
CATERPILLAR 300 (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators)
CATERPILLAR CB / CC / CD (Tandem-Walzen / Rollers)
HAKO Hakotrac
HITACHI EX-Serie
HITACHI ZAXIS-Serie
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) 8000 (Minibagger / Mini Excavators)
JOHN DEERE 2000-Serie
JOHN DEERE 4000-Serie
KOMATSU PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators)
KUBOTA BX-Serie
KUBOTA G/GL/GV-Serie
KUBOTA GR-Serie
KUBOTA KX (Minibagger / Mini Excavators)
KUBOTA RTV-Serie
KUBOTA RTV900-Serie
LIGIER AUTOMOBILES Ambra | 96-
LIGIER AUTOMOBILES Be-Up | 01-
LIGIER AUTOMOBILES Nova | 00-
LIGIER AUTOMOBILES X-Pro | 05-
LIGIER AUTOMOBILES X-Too | 05-
LOMBARDINI ENGINES LGW-Serie
MESSERSI M-Serie
MICROCAR (BENETEAU GROUP) Family | 99-
MICROCAR (BENETEAU GROUP) MC1 | 04-
NEW HOLLAND CONSTRUCTION E / EC / LE (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators)
O+K ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (CNH) MH/RH-Serie
PEL JOB EB-Serie
SCHAEFF HR-Serie | 80-
TAKEUCHI TB - Kompaktbagger orange / Compact Excavators
TAKEUCHI TB 0 (Kompaktbagger / Compact Excavators)
TAKEUCHI TB 1 (Kompaktbagger / Compact Excavators)
TAKEUCHI TB 2 (Kompaktbagger / Compact Excavators)
TAKEUCHI TB-FR/R (Hllkreisbagger / Zero Swing Excavators)
TORO Greenmaster
TORO Reelmaster
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT EC / ECR (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators)
WEIDEMANN (WACKER NEUSON) 1000-Serie
WEIDEMANN (WACKER NEUSON) 900-Serie
YANMAR SV-Serie
YANMAR Vio-Serie | 06-
YANMAR DIESEL TNV-Series

Вы недавно смотрели: