Размеры:
A: 140
B: 81
H: 330
Аналоги:
AGCO 35400046M1
AMMANN 2-80199151
ATLAS (WEYHAUSEN) 2991546
AUSA 430121300
BELL EQUIPMENT (SA) 226310
BOBCAT 6666375
CASE CONSTRUCTION 87418366
CASE CONSTRUCTION 86982522
CASE CONSTRUCTION 85826956
CASE CONSTRUCTION 222425A1
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH 335196A1
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH 420539A1
CATERPILLAR 3I-0096
CATERPILLAR 123-2367
CATERPILLAR 231-0167
CATERPILLAR 154-7108
CLAAS 60 0014 546 2
CLARK EQUIPMENT M634964
COMPAIR 13306974
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 0.900.0940.9
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 4272309
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 0.010.2095.0
FENDT H 210 202 090 101
FIAT 1930587
FIAT-ALLIS 80312111
GEHL 36600-1101002
GEHL 42031932
GEHL 184454
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 15153904
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 15950115
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 15153904
GROVE 9-304-100139
HANOMAG-HENSCHEL 4916 567 M 1
HAULOTTE 2427003090
HITACHI 72180341
HITACHI 4684349
HUERLIMANN 0.010.2095.0
HYSTER S007624611
IHC (INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER) 47128201
IVECO 1930587
J.C.BAMFORD 32/919001
JOHN DEERE RE508449
JOHN DEERE AN114637
JOHN DEERE PE71011292
JOHN DEERE AP33330
JOHN DEERE KV16428
JOHN DEERE AN 114637
JUNGHEINRICH 500 2143 7
KALMAR LMV 9234360720
KOBELCO YT11P00009S002
KOMATSU Z76-023-4750
KOMATSU 42U-01-HOP02
KOMATSU 848101146
KOMATSU 21W-01-R9250
KOMATSU 600-185-2210
KOMATSU 600-185-2200
KRAMER 805187
KRAMER 100 000 03 65
KRAMER 1000000365
KRAMER 000 080 51 87
KUBOTA 59800-26110
LAMBORGHINI 0.0102.095.0
LANCER BOSS 8876279
LANDINI 3540046 M1
LISTER 366.08109
LOMBARDINI 104.2175.126
LOMBARDINI 104.2175.126.0
LOMBARDINI 2175.126
MACO-MEUDON 560937
MACO-MEUDON 68560937
MANITOU 227959
MANITOU 490494
Massey Ferguson 0.010.2095.0
Massey Ferguson 1020950
Massey Ferguson 3 540 046 M1
MC CORMICK 3540046M1
NEW HOLLAND 1930587
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 86982522
ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (O+K) 1463898
ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (O+K) 2479829
PERKINS 901047
PERKINS 26510332
PERKINS 26510337
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 60 00 145 462
SAMBRON 63496.4
SAME 0.010.2095.0
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 47135974
SULLAIR 560937
SULLAIR 68560937
SULLAIR 02250102-158
SULLAIR 02250125-371
TAKEUCHI TY12993512520
TAMROCK 55021647
TEREX 15861248a
THOMAS 42402
THWAITES T 15832
THWAITES 15832
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA) 11711497
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA) 14542155
WACKER NEUSON 2804438
YALE 580010991
ZETOR 71011292
ACDelco A3097C
ALCO Filters MD-7544
BALDWIN RS3542
BALDWIN RS5543
Donaldson P772579
Donaldson P116678
Donaldson P544098
Donaldson P600501
EKOFIL EKO-01315
FILTRON AR 285/1
Fleetguard AF25854
Fleetguard AF25526
Fleetguard AF25291
Fleetguard AF25484
Fleetguard AF25555
Fleetguard AF25588
FRAM CA5745
Hengst E571L
HIFI FILTER SA16579
JS ASAKASHI A5502
Mahle / Knecht LX1241
Luber-Finer LAF8148
Mahle / Knecht LX 1241
MANN-FILTER C 14 210/2
MANN-FILTER C 14 200/1
MANN-FILTER C 14 202/1
MFILTER A 1032
SAKURA A-7003
SAKURA A-6532
SAKURA A-8506
SAKURA A-8624
Sct SB 3095
SIBTEK AF 25526
SIBTEK AF 0125526
WIX 46652
WIX 546652
Показать все аналоги

Фильтр воздушный SIBTEK AF 25526

354 руб.
Кузов Код двигателя кВт Л.С. Год Воздушный Салонный Масляный Топливный Прочие
ATLAS (WEYHAUSEN) AR (Radlader / Wheel Loaders)
BOBCAT 300-Serie
BOBCAT 400-Serie
BOBCAT 800-Serie
BOBCAT A-Serie (Unilader / Uniloaders)
BOBCAT E-Serie (Minibagger / Mini Excavators)
BOBCAT S-Serie (Unilader / Uniloaders)
BOBCAT T-Serie (Kompaktraupenlader / Compact Track Loaders)
BOBCAT X-Serie (Minibagger / Mini Excavators)
CASE CONSTRUCTION 21-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders)
CASE CONSTRUCTION 500-Serie
CASE CONSTRUCTION CT-Serie (Kompaktlader / Skid Steer Loaders)
CASE CONSTRUCTION SR-Serie (Kompaktlader / Skid Steer Loader)
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 300-Serie
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) KOMPAKT-Serie
CATERPILLAR 200 (Kompaktlader / Skid Steer Loaders)
CATERPILLAR 3000 (Motoren / Engines)
CATERPILLAR C (Motoren / Engines)
CLAAS Dionis (Traktoren / Tractors)
CLAAS Fructus (Traktoren / Tractors)
CLAAS Nectis (Traktoren / Tractors)
CLAAS Pales (Traktoren / Tractors)
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid COM 3
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux COM 3
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux F
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agromaxx
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 200-Serie
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 40-Serie
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 70-Serie
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 80-Serie
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) L-Serie
GEHL 1000-Serie
GEHL SL-Serie
HITACHI ZX-Serie
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H300-Serie
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H600-Serie (XA)
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN JOKER-Serie
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN PRINCE COM 3
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN PRINCE-Serie
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN XA-Serie
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) 400-Serie
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) ROBOT (Deltalader / Compact Track Loaders)
JOHN DEERE 200-Serie
JOHN DEERE 2000-Serie
JOHN DEERE 4000-Serie
KOBELCO CS-Serie
KOBELCO SR-Serie
KOMATSU PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators)
KOMATSU PW (Mobilbagger / Wheeled Excavators)
KOMATSU WA (Radlader / Wheel Loaders)
KRAMER ALLRAD (WACKER NEUSON) 400-Serie
KRAMER ALLRAD (WACKER NEUSON) 700-Serie
KRAMER ALLRAD (WACKER NEUSON) 900-Serie
KUBOTA KX (Minibagger / Mini Excavators)
KUBOTA L40-Serie
KUBOTA L5000-Serie
KUBOTA M-Serie
KUBOTA M40-Serie
KUBOTA M800-Serie
KUBOTA SVL-Serie
LAMBORGHINI R1-Serie
LAMBORGHINI R2-Serie
LANDINI (ARGO) Advantage/Blizzard
LANDINI (ARGO) Atlas (Trekker)
LANDINI (ARGO) Ghibli
LANDINI (ARGO) Globus
MANITOU ATJ/ATS/ATT-Serie
MANITOU BT/BTI-Serie
MANITOU MH
MANITOU ML-Serie
MANITOU MLT-Serie
MANITOU MSI-Serie
MANITOU MT-Serie
MANITOU SLT
MANITOU TMT-Serie
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 1300-Serie
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 2-Serie
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 2000-Serie
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 330-Serie
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 350-Serie
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 360-Serie
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 370-Serie
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 380-Serie
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) F-Serie
NEUSON (WACKER NEUSON) DUMPER
NEW HOLLAND CONSTRUCTION B / LB (Baggerlader / Backhoe Loaders)
NEW HOLLAND CONSTRUCTION C (Laderaupen / Track Loaders)
NEW HOLLAND CONSTRUCTION L / LS / LX (Kompaktlader / Skid Steer Loaders)
NEW HOLLAND CONSTRUCTION W / LW (Radlader / Wheel Loaders)
O+K ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (CNH) L-Serie
RENAULT AGRICULTURE (CLAAS) 100-Serie
RENAULT AGRICULTURE (CLAAS) 200-Serie
SAME (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Dorado-Serie
SAME (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Explorer I-Serie
SAME (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Solaris-Serie
SULLAIR 65-Serie
WACKER NEUSON WL (Raddozer / Wheel Dozers)
WEIDEMANN (WACKER NEUSON) 1000-Serie
WEIDEMANN (WACKER NEUSON) 2000-Serie
WEIDEMANN (WACKER NEUSON) 3000-Serie
WEIDEMANN (WACKER NEUSON) 3000-Serie | 96-
WEIDEMANN (WACKER NEUSON) 4000-Serie | 96-
ZETOR 3000-Serie | 92-
ZETOR 4000-Serie | 92-
ZETOR 5000-Serie | 84-
ZETOR 6000-Serie | 92-
ZETOR 7000-Serie | 84-

Вы недавно смотрели: