Размеры:
A: 325
B: 156
H: 57
Аналоги:
CITROEN 1444 VV
CITROEN 1444 F4
CITROEN 1444 R7
CITROEN 96019 991.80
CITROEN 95618786
CITROEN 1444 A4
CITROEN 1444 A8
CITROEN 1444 H5
CITROEN 1444 T9
CITROEN 1444 T5
CITROEN 1444 W8
CITROEN 1444 T6
CITROEN 96010991
CITROEN 1444 H7
CITROEN 1444 T7
CITROEN 1444 T8
CITROEN 1444 PY
PEUGEOT 1444 88
PEUGEOT 1444 T4
PEUGEOT 1444 F3
PEUGEOT 1444 H4
PEUGEOT 1444 H6
PEUGEOT 1444 J1
PEUGEOT 1444 T0
PEUGEOT 1444 T1
PEUGEOT 1444 08
PEUGEOT 1444 T3
PEUGEOT 1444 VV
PEUGEOT 1444 A9
PEUGEOT 1445 08
PEUGEOT 1444 J2
PEUGEOT 1444 R2
PEUGEOT 1444 T2
PEUGEOT 1444 PZ
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 9626759680
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 9463381080
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 9620823680
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 9569762680
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 9463624580
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 9569762480
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 9601099180
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 9463624880
FORD 5022741
FORD 5022883
FORD 890 X 9601 BA
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 25062261
ACDelco PC537
ALCO Filters MD-9410
ALCO Filters MD-9088
ALCO Filters MD-9410
BECK ARNLEY 421482
BIG FILTER GB-9605
Bosch 1457433754
Bosch 1 457 433 754-44N
Bosch 9457160041
Bosch 1457433441
Bosch 1 457 433 441-30N
Bosch 1 457 432 200
Champion AP12
Champion U674
Champion U543
Clean Filters MA642
COOPERS AG 888
COOPERS AG 1242
COOPERSFIAAM PA 7092
COOPERSFIAAM PA 7325
COOPERSFIAAM PA 7187
COOPERSFIAAM PA 7300
COOPERSFIAAM PA 7322
COOPERSFIAAM PA 7323
COOPERSFIAAM PA 7324
CROSLAND 9184
Delphi AF0150
Delphi AF0325
DONIT 41.40.25
FILTRAK BRANDT C 810
FILTRAK BRANDT C 979
FILTRON AP 021
FILTRON AP 090
FORTECH FA-119
FRAM CA-8856
FRAM CA-5111 D
FRAM CA-5111 G
FRAM CA-5715
FRAM CA-8761
FRAM CA-8854
FRAM CA-5111 B
FRAM CA8857
FRAM CA5111
GIF-FILTER GA 853
GOODWILL AG 288
GUD FILTERS AG 904
HALFORDS HAF225
HALFORDS HAF335
Hengst E1167L
Hengst E338L
JS ASAKASHI A0054
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 190-AP
LANCIA 9626759680
MECAFILTER ELP 3314
MECAFILTER ELP 3649
LUCAS (LUCAS-TRW) EDA 307
LUCAS (LUCAS-TRW) EDA 889
LYNX LA-1304
Mahle / Knecht LX 572
Mahle / Knecht LX 1610
MANN-FILTER C 33 156
MANN-FILTER C 33 156/1
MAPCO 60614
MAPCO 60019
MFilter K 165
M-FILTER Finland MAP 60025
M-FILTER Finland MAP 6827
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFA 931
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFA 932
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFA 935
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFA 3
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFA 303
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFA 825
MOTORCRAFT EFA 493
P.B.R. AI-5145
P.B.R. AI-5017
MECAFILTER ELP 3314
MECAFILTER FA 1526
PROMES AP 2371
PURFLUX A 1074
PURFLUX A 307
PURFLUX A 753
PUROLATOR A 27697
PUROLATOR A 27888
QUINTON HAZELL QAF 441
SAKURA A-2609
SAVARA 9.23.746.17
SAVARA SA 746
SAVARA SA 933
SCHUPP / SF FILTER PA 7418
SCT SB 219
SOFIMA S 4320 A
SOFIMA S 8920 A
SIBTEK AF 0054
SIBTEK AF 010054
TECNECO FILTERS AR 234 PM
TECNECO FILTERS AR 298 PM
TECNECO FILTERS AR 685 PM-S
TECNOCAR A 234
TECNOCAR A 298
TECNOCAR A 685
TEHO FILTER 380
TEHO FILTER 2380
TJ FILTERS B 441
TSN 9.1.248
U.F.I. 30 067 00
U.F.I. 30 933 00
UNICO AE 3258
UNICO AE 3267/1
UNIPART GFE 2182
UNIPART GFE 2427
UNIPART GFE 1144
WIX 42279
WIX (Europe) WA6185
WIX (Europe) WA6262
Показать все аналоги

Фильтр воздушный SIBTEK AF 0054

94 руб.
Кузов Код двигателя кВт Л.С. Год Воздушный Салонный Масляный Топливный Прочие
CITROEN AX | 86-98
CITROEN BX | 82-94
CITROEN C5 | 00-
CITROEN C8 | 02-
CITROEN Dispatch I | 96-07
CITROEN Dispatch II | 07-
CITROEN Evasion (Synergie) | 94-02
CITROEN Jumpy I (Dispatch I) | 96-07
CITROEN Jumpy II (Dispatch II) | 07-
CITROEN Synergie | 94-02
CITROEN Xantia | 93-03
CITROEN ZX | 91-98
FIAT Scudo I (220) | 95-07
FIAT Ulysse I (220) | 94-02
FIAT Ulysse II (179) | 02-11
LANCIA (LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI) Phedra | 02-10
LANCIA (LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI) Zeta | 95-02
PEUGEOT 106 | 91-
PEUGEOT 405 | 87-96
PEUGEOT 406 + 406 Coup | 95-04
PEUGEOT 607 | 00-
PEUGEOT 806 | 94-02
PEUGEOT 807 | 02-
PEUGEOT Expert I | 96-07
PEUGEOT Expert II | 07-
ROVER (MG ROVER GROUP LTD) 100 | 92-98
ROVER (MG ROVER GROUP LTD) Rover 100 | 90-98
ROVER (MG ROVER GROUP LTD) Rover Metro | 90-98

Вы недавно смотрели: