Размеры:
C: 74
D: 81
F: 10
G: 10
H: 162
Аналоги:
GAZ 315195-1117010-10
GAZ 315195-1117010-11
UAZ 406-1117010
UAZ 406-1117010-10
ALFA ROMEO 60523432
ALFA ROMEO 00605-23432
ALFA ROMEO 60800097
ALFA ROMEO 119 11 32 061 01
ALFA ROMEO 6126291
ALFA ROMEO 119113206100
ALFA ROMEO 119113206104
ALFA ROMEO 4442559
BMW 13 32 1 268 231
BMW 13 32 1 270 038
BMW 13 32 9 063 165
BMW 13321269548
BMW 12 69 5 483
BMW 12682313
CITROEN 1567-78
CITROEN 91535807
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 4442554
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 9153580780
FORD EUROPE 3321582
FORD EUROPE 5018035
FORD EUROPE 7212351
MAZDA Z ZLO-13470
MERCEDES-BENZ (DAIMLER AG) 002 477 28 01
MERCEDES-BENZ (DAIMLER AG) 002 477 26 01
MERCEDES-BENZ (DAIMLER AG) 002 477 27 01
NISSAN 16400-70J00
RENAULT 7700680167
RENAULT 7700741993
RENAULT 7700742386
RENAULT 7700820376
RENAULT 4055020005
RENAULT 7711130026
RENAULT 7700680162
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 20870465700
SEAT 251 201 511 A
SEAT SE 021 104 653 A
SOLARIS BUS  KL 80
SOLARIS BUS  KL 9
SOLARIS BUS  KL 2
SOLARIS BUS  KL 64
SOLARIS BUS  KL 65
SOLARIS BUS  KL 79
VW GROUP 1HO 201 511
VW GROUP 1J0 201 511 A
VW GROUP 1JO 201 511 A
VW GROUP 251 201 511 A
VW GROUP 1H0 201 511
VW GROUP 251 201 511 H
VW GROUP 1H0 201 511 A
VW GROUP 2D0 201 051
VW GROUP 33161
VW GROUP 33296
VW GROUP 96925
ALCO Filters SP-2097
ACDelco FS9213E
ACDelco FS9214E
ACDelco FS17
ACDelco FS9216E
ACDelco FS9179E
ACDelco FS9217E
ACDelco FS9201E
ACDelco FS9208E
ALCO Filters SP-2003
ALCO Filters SP-2097
ALCO Filters SP-2112
ALCO Filters SP-2120
AL-FILTERS ALG-2070
AL-FILTERS ALG-2035
AL-FILTERS ALG-2165/8
AL-FILTERS ALG-2035/1
AL-FILTERS ALG-2036
AL-FILTERS ALG-2036/1
AL-FILTERS ALG 886
AL-FILTERS ALG-2068
AL-FILTERS ALG-2013
AMC Filter NF-255L
ASHIKA 30-01-192
BALDWIN BF-7670
BIG FILTER GB-306
BIG FILTER GB-306A
BIG FILTER GB-306PL
Blue Print ADN12317
Bosch 0 450 905 030
Bosch 450905318
Bosch 1450905328
Bosch 0 450 905 063
Bosch 0 450 905 095
Bosch 0 450 905 099
Bosch 0 450 905 099-065
Bosch 0 450 905 099-888
Bosch 0 450 905 201
Bosch 0 450 905 206
Bosch 0 450 905 262
Bosch 0 450 905 264
Bosch 0 450 905 275
Bosch 0 450 905 330
Bosch 0 450 905 940
Bosch 0 450 906 240
Bosch 0 986 450 234
Bosch 0 986 450 236
Bosch 0 986 450 239
BOSCH USA 71028
BOSCH USA 71043
BOSCH USA 71614
CHAMPION G 6579
CHAMPION FN 16
CHAMPION FN 30
CHAMPION FN 34
CHAMPION FN 50
CHAMPION G 2908
CHAMPION L 428
CHAMPION L 206
CHAMPION L 230
CHAMPION L 237
CHAMPION L 242
CHAMPION L206/606
Clean Filters MB957
Clean Filters MB966
Clean Filters MBNA957
Clean Filters MBNA966
Clean Filters MBNA969
COOPERS FIG 7002
COOPERS FIG 7022
COOPERS FIG 7036
COOPERS FIG 7044
COOPERS FIG 7088
COOPERSFIAAM FT 5271
COOPERSFIAAM FT 5380
COOPERSFIAAM FT 5141
CROSLAND 6689
CROSLAND 6713
Delphi FF20014
Delphi FF0021
Delphi FF0103
Delphi FF0136
Delphi HDF796
ELOFIC EXF-363
FEBI 12648
FEBI 21598
FEBI 21756
FEBI 12648
FIAAM FT5141
FIL FILTER ZP 8031 FL
FIL FILTER ZP 8002 FM
FIL FILTER ZP 8008 FM
FIL FILTER ZP 8009 FM
FILTRON PP 836
FILTRON PP 836/1
FILTRON PP 865/1
FILTRON PP 906
Finwhale PF004
Fleetguard FF-5186
Fleetguard FF-5244
Fleetguard FF5455
FORTECH FF-010
FRAD 10.23.14/130
FRAM G-5773
FRAM G-5870
FRAM G-3829
FRAM G-3850
FRAM G-5607
FRAM G3850
GONHER GG-251
GOODWILL FG 202
GUD FILTERS E 51
GUD FILTERS E 79
GUD FILTERS E 115
GUD FILTERS E 20
GUR GFI 42872
GUR GFI 42886
GUR GFI 21100
GUR GFI 21100 WS
GUR GFI 21108
HALFORDS HFF210
HALFORDS HFF233
Hengst H 82 WK 02
Hengst H80WK07
Hengst H 111 WK
Hengst H 80 WK 01
Hengst H325WK
HOFFER / MEAT & DORIA 7790139
HOFFER / MEAT & DORIA 7790145
HOFFER / MEAT & DORIA 7790145/1
HOFFER / MEAT & DORIA 7790024
HOFFER / MEAT & DORIA 7790024/1
HOFFER / MEAT & DORIA 7790103
INTERFIL FG-18/118
INTERFIL FGI-28
JAGUAR EAC 3112
Jakoparts J1331021
Japan Cars B31021PR
JAPANPARTS J FC192
JAPANPARTS J FC192S
JAPANPARTS FC192S
JP Group 1118700600
JS ASAKASHI FS2070
KAYSER-FILTER AK 11 - JO
KAYSER-FILTER AK 11 - RE
KAYSER-FILTER AK 10 - FT
KAYSER-FILTER AK 11 - B
KAYSER-FILTER AK 11 - HO
Kortex KF0036
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 325-FP
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 419-FP
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 032-FP
LANCIA 4435104
Luber-Finer G 2908
Luber-Finer G 6579
Luber-Finer G 800
LYNX LF-1204
MAGNETI MARELLI FI23
MAGNETI MARELLI FI35
MAGNETI MARELLI FI36
MAGNETI MARELLI FI57
Mahle / Knecht KL 65
Mahle / Knecht KL 79
Mahle / Knecht KL 80
Mahle / Knecht FB 683
Mahle / Knecht KL 9
Mahle / Knecht KL 2
Mahle / Knecht KL 64
Mahle / Knecht KL 65
Mahle / Knecht KL 95
MANN-FILTER WK 830
MANN-FILTER WK 830/7
MANN-FILTER WK 831
MANN-FILTER WK 618/1
MANN-FILTER WK 832/1
MANN-FILTER WK 730/1
MANN-FILTER WK 78/2
MANN-FILTER WF 42
Mapco 62146
Mapco 62230
MEAT & DORIA 4024/1
MEAT & DORIA 4103
MEAT & DORIA 4139
MEAT & DORIA 4145
MEAT & DORIA 4145/1
MEAT & DORIA 4024
MEAT & DORIA 4171
MECAFILTER ELE 6043
MECAFILTER ELE 6075
MECAFILTER ELE 3567
MECAFILTER ELE 6010
MECAFILTER ELE 6013
MECAFILTER ELE 6014
MECAFILTER ELE 3567
Meyle 1002010006
Meyle 1002010007
Meyle 3141332107
Meyle 3141332108
MFilter BF 674
M-FILTER Finland MP 4039
M-FILTER Finland MP 498
MIGHTY GF 104
MIGHTY GF 579
MISFAT E561
MISFAT E718
MISFAT E500
MONARK-DIESEL 30705230
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFF 394
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFF 242
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFF 408
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFF 271
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFF 324
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFF 156
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFF 340
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFF 235
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFF 391
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFF 241
MOTORCRAFT EFG 107
NIPPARTS J1331021
ORTURBO WY 74.151/1 B
P.B.R. AG-6004
P.B.R. AG-6027
P.B.R. AG-6032
P.B.R. AG-6036
PARTS-MALL PCW-033
Patron PF3115
PEUGEOT 1567-13
PORSCHE 996.110.253.01
PURFLUX EP 191
PURFLUX EP 192
PURFLUX EP 90 C
PURFLUX EP 92
PURFLUX EP 146
PUROLATOR F-64711
PUROLATOR F 60146
PUROLATOR GF-146
PUROLATOR F 63169
PUROLATOR F 67617
PUROLATOR F 67692
PUROLATOR F 67756
PUROLATOR F 57158
QUINTON HAZELL QFF 5354
RYCO Z168
SAKURA FS8002
SAVARA 9.32.104.17
SAVARA SBI 104
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SB 2787
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SB 2100
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SB 2245
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SB 2306
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SB 2751
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SB 2760
SCT ST 314
Sintec SNF-11-T
SOFIMA S 1627 B
SOFIMA S 1718 B
SOFIMA S 1500 B
SOFIMA S 1561 B
SOFIMA S 1583 B
SOFIMA S 1584 B
TECNECO FILTERS IN 70
TECNECO FILTERS IN 88
TECNECO FILTERS IN 99
TECNOCAR B 20
TECNOCAR B 70
TECNOCAR B 88
TECNOCAR B 99
TEHO FILTER 61074
TEHO FILTER 61088
TEHO FILTER 61104
TEHO FILTER 61004
TJ FILTERS FF 5354
TSN 9.3.70
U.F.I. 31 583 00
U.F.I. 31 584 00
U.F.I. 31 627 00
U.F.I. 31 718 00
U.F.I. 31 500 00
U.F.I. 31 561 00
UNICO FI 7172/1
UNICO FI 8156
UNICO FI 8156/7
UNICO FI 8158/1
UNICO FI 7155
UNIPART GFE 7010
UNIPART GFE 7017
UNIPART GFE 7077
UNIPART GFE 7001
VIACO 30-0821
VIACO 10-0336
VIACO 10-0337
VIACO 20-0387
VIACO 300821
WIX (Europe) WF8041
WIX (Europe) WF8102
WIX (Europe) WF8169
WYTWORNIA FILTROW PZL FPW-061
YUIL FILTERS YFB-001
YUIL FILTERS YFMA-004
YUIL FILTERS YFV-002
ZASTAVA 466 26801-1
Показать все аналоги

Фильтр топливный Sintec SNF-11-T

109 руб.
Кузов Код двигателя кВт Л.С. Год Воздушный Салонный Масляный Топливный Прочие
ALFA ROMEO 164 | 87-98
ALFA ROMEO 75 | 85-92
ALFA ROMEO 90 | 84-87
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 6 | 79-88
ALFA ROMEO Alfetta GT / Alfa GTV | 74-87
ALFA ROMEO RZ | 88-94
ALFA ROMEO Spider (105/115) | 68-93
ALFA ROMEO SZ | 88-94
AUDI A4 (8D, B5) | 95-01
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) | 97-05
BERTONE Freeclimber | 89-99
BMW 3 (E30) | 81-94
BMW 3 (E36) | 90-00
BMW 5 (E28) | 81-90
BMW 5 (E34) | 88-96
BMW 6 (E24) | 76-90
BMW 7 (E23) | 77-86
BMW 7 (E32) | 86-94
BMW Z1 | 88-91
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN B10 (E34) | 88-96
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN B3 (E30) | 87-92
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN B3 (E36) | 93-00
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN B6 (E30) | 83-90
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN B6 (E36) | 92-93
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN B7 (E24) | 78-88
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN B7 (E28) | 84-87
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN B9 (E28) | 81-85
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN C1 (E30) | 83-88
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN C2 (E30) | 85-88
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN Roadster (Z1) | 90-91
CHEVROLET EUROPE / DAEWOO (GM) Rexton | 02-
CITROEN Dispatch I | 96-07
CITROEN Evasion (Synergie) | 94-02
CITROEN Jumpy I (Dispatch I) | 96-07
CITROEN Synergie | 94-02
CITROEN XM | 89-00
FIAT 124 Spider | 66-87
FIAT Ritmo (138A) | 78-89
FIAT Scudo I (220) | 95-07
FIAT Ulysse I (220) | 94-02
FORD Galaxy I | 95-06
JAGUAR Daimler | 68-
JAGUAR XJ-Serie (Mark I) | 68-92
JAGUAR XJS / XJSC | 75-96
LANCIA (LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI) Trevi | 80-85
LANCIA (LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI) Zeta | 95-02
LAND ROVER Discovery 1 | 89-98
LAND ROVER Range Rover I (Classic) | 70-94
LAND ROVER Range Rover II (LP) | 94-02
MERCEDES-BENZ C-Klasse (W202/S202) | 93-01
MERCEDES-BENZ CL (C140) | 96-98
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C208) | 97-03
MERCEDES-BENZ E-Klasse (124) | 93-97
MERCEDES-BENZ E-Klasse (W/S210) | 95-03
MERCEDES-BENZ S-Klasse (W140) | 91-98
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R129) | 89-01
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R230) | 01-12
MERCEDES-BENZ SLK (R170) | 96-04
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter I (901/902/903/904) | 95-06
MERCEDES-BENZ V-Klasse (638/2) | 96-03
MERCEDES-BENZ Vito I (638) | 95-03
MORGAN Plus 4 | 85-00
MORGAN Plus 8 | 68-
NISSAN Primera I (P10) | 90-96
NISSAN Serena | 91-
NISSAN Vanette/Vanette Cargo/Largo | 83-
PEUGEOT 205 | -98
PEUGEOT 309 | 85-93
PEUGEOT 405 | 87-96
PEUGEOT 505 | 79-93
PEUGEOT 605 | 89-99
PEUGEOT 806 | 94-02
PEUGEOT Expert I | 96-07
RENAULT Alpine A 610 | 91-95
RENAULT Alpine V6 | 85-90
RENAULT Clio I | 91-98
RENAULT Espace I | 84-92
RENAULT Espace II | 91-96
RENAULT Express / Extra | 86-
RENAULT Fuego | 80-85
RENAULT Master I | 80-98
RENAULT R 11 | 83-89
RENAULT R 18 | 78-86
RENAULT R 19 | 88-
RENAULT R 21 | 86-95
RENAULT R 25 | 84-93
RENAULT R 5 II | 84-
RENAULT R 9 | 81-89
RENAULT Rapid | 85-98
RENAULT Safrane | 92-00
RENAULT Sport Spider | 95-99
RENAULT Trafic I | 80-01
RENAULT Winnebago | 82-
ROVER (MG ROVER GROUP LTD) Maestro (Austin + MG) | 83-95
ROVER (MG ROVER GROUP LTD) MG RV8 | 92-95
ROVER (MG ROVER GROUP LTD) Montego Estate | 84-93
ROVER (MG ROVER GROUP LTD) Montego | 84-95
ROVER (MG ROVER GROUP LTD) Rover 200 | 85-
ROVER (MG ROVER GROUP LTD) Rover 2000 - 3500 (SD1) | 76-86
SEAT Alhambra I (7V) | 96-10
SEAT Ibiza I | 84-93
SEAT Malaga | 84-93
SEAT Marbella | 87-98
SEAT Toledo I | 91-99
SKODA Superb I (3U) | 01-08
SVW SHANGHAI VW Santana 2000 | 95-
TVR ENGINEERING LTD 350 | 83-89
TVR ENGINEERING LTD 390 | 84-89
TVR ENGINEERING LTD 420 | 85-89
TVR ENGINEERING LTD 450 | 89-93
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) Caravelle (Multivan/Californ.) T4 | 90-03
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) Corrado | 88-95
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) Golf Cabriolet I (154,155) | 79-93
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) Golf Cabriolet III + IV (1E7) | 93-02
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) Golf II (19E, 1G1) | 83-92
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) Golf III (1H1, 1H5) | 91-99