Размеры:
C: 74
D: 81
F: M 14 X 1.5
G: M 12 X 1.5
H: 146
Аналоги:
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 82425329
FORD 82 GB 9155 AA
FORD 82 GB 9155 BA
FORD 5020405
FORD E7RY 9155A
FORD 88GX-9155-BA
FORD 6103279
FORD 5020406
FORD 6688744
PEUGEOT 1567 12
PEUGEOT 1577 12
ROLLS-ROYCE  UE 74370
SAAB 9333790
SAAB 4163853
SAAB 8978561
TALBOT 91 509 991 80
VOLVO CARS 284834
VOLVO CARS 1306530
VOLVO CARS 1306530-5
VOLVO CARS 1389450
VOLVO CARS 1389450-6
VOLVO CARS 1389562-8
VOLVO CARS 31262352
VOLVO CARS 6842033
VOLVO CARS 1389562
VW GROUP 811133511
VW GROUP 81113511
VW GROUP 857133511
VW GROUP 447133511
VW GROUP 4A0 133 511
VW GROUP 443133511
VW GROUP 893133511
VW GROUP 811 133 511 B
GAZ 31029-1117010
GAZ 31029-1117011
LAAZ ФТ 003.1117010-10
ZMZ 406.1117010-252
ZMZ KNG-1117010-52
ALCO Filters SP-2004
ALCO Filters SP-2007
ALPHA FILTER AF 412
Asam 70251
BIG FILTER GB-327
Bosch 0 450 905 003
Bosch 0 450 905 133
Bosch 0 450 905 145
Bosch 0 450 905 200
Bosch 0 450 905 601
CHAMPION L204/606
Clean Filters MBNA953
Clean Filters MBNA961
DIFA Т 6003
FEBI 21624
FIAAM FT 5201
FILTRON PP 825
Finwhale PF006
FORTECH FF-009
FRAM G3746
FRAM G6401
GOODWILL FG -201
Hengst H84WK01
Hola SF312
JS ASAKASHI FS2011
LYNX LF-1504
Mahle / Knecht KL 28
Mahle / Knecht KL 30
Mahle / Knecht KL 88
MANN-FILTER WK 853
MANN-FILTER WK 834/1
MECAFILTER ELE3569
M-FILTER Finland MP 480
Patron PF3112
Patron PF3118
SCT ST 305
TSN 9.3.8
U.F.I. 31.814.00
Vaico V25-0107
Valeo 587202
VW GROUP WF8027
Невский фильтр NF2110
EKOFIL EKO-03.21
Sintec SNF-10-T
Показать все аналоги

Фильтр топливный Sintec SNF-10-T

180 руб.
Кузов Код двигателя кВт Л.С. Год Воздушный Салонный Масляный Топливный Прочие
BENTLEY Brooklands | 92-
BENTLEY Continental | 92-
BENTLEY Mulsanne | 81-
BENTLEY Turbo R/S | 82-98
FERRARI 208 Turbo/308 GTB/GTS | 75-89
FERRARI 328 GTB/GTS | 85-89
FERRARI 328 GTS | 85-89
FERRARI 348 TB/TS | 90-94
FERRARI 348 TS | 90-95
FERRARI 512 TR | 92-94
FERRARI F355 Berlinetta | 94-99
FERRARI F355 GTS | 94-99
FERRARI Mondial Cabrio | 84-93
FERRARI Mondial | 80-93
FERRARI Testarossa | 84-91
FORD Capri | 68-87
FORD Escort Cabriolet | 83-98
FORD Escort Express | 81-
FORD Escort III | 80-85
FORD Escort IV | 85-90
FORD Escort VI | 92-95
FORD Fiesta II | 83-89
FORD Fiesta III | 89-97
FORD Granada | 72-92
FORD Orion | 83-93
FORD Scorpio (Granada) | 85-94
FORD Sierra I (Sapphire) | 82-86
FORD Sierra II (Sapphire) | 82-93
FORD Transit 77 | 77-86
FORD Transit 86 | 85-92
FORD Transit 92 | 91-94
LANCIA (LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI) Thema | 84-97
PEUGEOT 505 | 79-93
ROLLS-ROYCE Camargue | 75-86
ROLLS-ROYCE Corniche | 71-02
ROLLS-ROYCE Flying Spur | 94-95
ROLLS-ROYCE Park Ward | 95-
ROLLS-ROYCE Silver Spirit/Spur/Dawn | 80-98
SAAB 9-3 (Serie I/YS3D) | 98-03
SAAB 9-5 | 97-
SAAB 900 I | 79-93
SAAB 900 II | 93-98
SAAB 9000 | 84-98
TVR ENGINEERING LTD S | 86-88
VOLGA / GAZ Volga 3102 / 3110 / 3111 | 86-
VOLVO CARS 240 | 74-93
VOLVO CARS 340/360 | 75-91
VOLVO CARS 740 | 83-92
VOLVO CARS 760 | 81-92
VOLVO CARS 780 Bertone | 86-90
VOLVO CARS 940 II | 94-98
VOLVO CARS 940 | 88-95
VOLVO CARS 960 | 90-96
VOLVO CARS S90 | 96-98
VOLVO CARS V90 | 96-98
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) Golf II (19E, 1G1) | 83-92
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) Scirocco II (53B) | 80-92
ГАЗ (GAZ) Волга 3102 / 3110 / 3111 | 86-

Вы недавно смотрели: