Размеры:
A: 68
B: 57
C: 64
G: M 20 X 1.5
H: 85
Аналоги:
MERCEDES-BENZ (DAIMLER AG) 000 180 28 10
MERCEDES-BENZ (DAIMLER AG) A000.180.28.10
SMART (DAIMLER AG) 000 180 28 10
MAZDA JEY0-14-302A
MAZDA RF Y0-14-3029A
MAZDA G 6Y0 14302-A
MAZDA J EY0-14302
MAZDA J EY0-14302-9A
MAZDA J EYO-14302
MAZDA AY100-MA012
MAZDA AY100-MT023
MAZDA G6Y0-14-302
MAZDA JE15-14-302
MAZDA JE15-14-302A
MAZDA JE15-14-302T
MAZDA JEY0-14-302
MAZDA JEY0-14-302A
MAZDA JEY-14-302A
MAZDA KL07-14-302A
MAZDA N3R1-14-302
MITSUBISHI MZ 690115
MITSUBISHI MD 325714
MITSUBISHI MZ 690116
MITSUBISHI MD 135 737
MITSUBISHI MZ 690072
MITSUBISHI MD 320276
MITSUBISHI MZ 690115
MITSUBISHI MD 325714
MITSUBISHI MZ 690116
MITSUBISHI MD 352627
MITSUBISHI 30A40-00100
MITSUBISHI 1230A105
MITSUBISHI AW347631
MITSUBISHI MD135735
MITSUBISHI MD135737
MITSUBISHI MD322508
MITSUBISHI MD332687
MITSUBISHI MD341081
MITSUBISHI MD348631
MITSUBISHI MD360935
MITSUBISHI MD365876
MITSUBISHI MD726587
MITSUBISHI MN960320
MITSUBISHI MQ913539
MITSUBISHI MR 984204
MITSUBISHI MZ690070
MITSUBISHI MZ690072
MITSUBISHI MZ690115
MITSUBISHI MZ690116
FOMOCO F32Z 6731 A
FORD 3396825
FORD EUROPE 3396825
FIAT 46544820
FIAT 46751179
FIAT 71736161
FIAT-HITACHI 4294841
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 93156769
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 90485456
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 93156956
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 90541162
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 93182630
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 90541163
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 94314263
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 91151707
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 94316263
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 91151708
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 12582255
HINO 15607-1920
HONDA 15400-PLC-004
HONDA 15400 PLC 004
HYUNDAI OJE15-14302
ISUZU 8-94368-727-0
ISUZU 8-94412-815-0
ISUZU 8-93156-750-0
ISUZU 8-94314263-2
ISUZU 8-94314263-3
KIA MOTORS 0 JE15-14-302
KIA MOTORS O JE15 14 302
KOMATSU YM129150-35151
NISSAN 15208-31U00
NISSAN 15208-9E000
NISSAN 15208-31000
NISSAN 15208-HA001
NISSAN 15208-HC400
NISSAN 15208-HC401
OPEL VOF225
OPEL 649012
OPEL VOF28
OPEL 649013
OPEL VOF500
OPEL 649014
OPEL 5650301
OPEL VOF88
OPEL 90511146
OPEL 649007
OPEL 94314263
OPEL 649010
VOLVO 30866266
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 30866266
ACDelco VFF 77 EX
ACDelco X 156
ACDelco X 4012 E
ACDelco X 88
Blue Print ADD62106
Blue Print ADM 52107
ALCO Filters SP-1094
ALCO Filters SP-989
AMC Filter IO-3324
AMC Filter MO-424
AMC Filter MO-511
AMC Filter NO-242C
AMC Filter HO-824
ARMAFILT O-65/86.0
ASHIKA 10-03-316
ASHIKA 10-04-410
ASHIKA 10-01-198
BALDWIN B-1402
BALDWIN B-1431
Bosch 0 986 452 041
Bosch 0 451 103 364
Bosch 0 451 103 372
BOSCH ASIEN 9000022192
CHAMPION LS 12
CHAMPION LS 13
CHAMPION PH 2867
CHAMPION F122
CHAMPION F126
CHAMPION F128
Clean Filters DO 925
Clean Filters DO 925/A
Clean Filters DO 853/A
Clean Filters DO 895
Clean Filters DO 912
COOPERS Z 1344
COOPERS Z 1129
COOPERS Z 1142
COOPERS Z 1332
COOPERSFIAAM FP 5369
COOPERSFIAAM FT 5148
COOPERSFIAAM FT 5369
COOPERSFIAAM FT 5407
CROSLAND 2123
CROSLAND 2142
CROSLAND 2147
CROSLAND 2163
DELPHI FX0066
DELPHI FX0136
DELPHI FX0138
DELPHI FX0160
DIGOEMA FILTER DGM/O 154
Donaldson P502047
Donaldson P502063
Donaldson P502007
ELOFIC EXL-116A
ELOFIC EXL-149A
ELOFIC EXL-155
FIAAM FT 5065
FIL FILTER ZP 91
FIL FILTER ZP 55
FILTRON OP 540/1
FILTRON OP 545/2
FILTRON OP 575
FILTRON OP 598
Fleetguard LF-3644
Fleetguard LF-3691
Fleetguard LF-3537
FRAD 96.108.04/110
FRAM PH-3807
FRAM PH-3807 A
FRAM PH-5196
FRAM PH-5949
FRAM PH 5317
FRAM PH-7317
FRAM PH 5343
GEHL 82350
GEHL 548943687270
GIF-FILTER GL 267
GIF-FILTER GL 591
GONHER GP-149
GUD FILTERS Z 226
HALFORDS HOF226
Hengst H97W11
Hengst H97W05
HERTH+BUSS J1313016
HITACHI 4294841
HOFFER / MEAT & DORIA 7605318
HOFFER / MEAT & DORIA 7605318/3
Jakoparts J1313002
Jakoparts J1313016
Jakoparts J1314006
Jakoparts J1310300
Jakoparts J1311019
JAPANPARTS J FO-198
JAPANPARTS J FO-198S
JAPANPARTS J FO-316
JAPANPARTS J FO-410
JAPANPARTS J FO-002
JAPANPARTS J FO-410S
JAPANPARTS J FO-002S
JAPANPARTS J FO-510
JAPANPARTS FO316S
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 109-OS
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 489-OS
MECAFILTER ELH 4168
MECAFILTER ELH 4233
MECAFILTER ELH 4278
Luber-Finer PH2867
Luber-Finer PH 2867
LUCAS (LUCAS-TRW) EDL 970
LYNX LC-333
Mahle / Knecht OC 196
Mahle / Knecht OC 259
Mahle / Knecht OC 495
Mahle / Knecht OC 986
MANN-FILTER W 67
MANN-FILTER W 610/3
MANN-FILTER W 610/6
MANN-FILTER W 610/82
MAPCO 61556
MEAT & DORIA 15318
MEAT & DORIA 15318/3
Mfilter TF 27
M-FILTER Finland MH 3386
M-FILTER Finland MH 382
MICRO T 3155
MICRO T 8307
MISFAT Z133
MISFAT Z265
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 410
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL471
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 295
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 333
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 340
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 403
MOTORCRAFT FL 822
MOTORCRAFT FL2007
MOTRIO 86 710 02 038
NIPPARTS J1315024
NIPPARTS J1310300
NIPPARTS J1311019
NIPPARTS J1313002
NIPPARTS J1313016
NIPPARTS J1314006
DENSO OF 316
ORTURBO WM 70.87
P.B.R. BC-1255
P.B.R. BC-1317
P.B.R. BC-1318
MECAFILTER ELH 4233
PROTON PW 510577
PROTON PW 510577 E
PURFLUX LS 207
PURFLUX LS 225
PURFLUX LS 287
PURFLUX LS 910
PUROLATOR L 14459
PUROLATOR L 17693
PUROLATOR L 24458
PUROLATOR L 27535
PUROLATOR L14610
RYCO Z411
RYCO Z547
RYCO Z79A
SAKURA C-1038
SAVARA SO 142
SAVARA SO 595
SCHAEFF 5.527.655.812
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SP 4040
SCT SM 104
SCT SM 103
SOFIMA S 3265 R
SOFIMA S 4030 R
SOFIMA S 6900 R
TECNECO FILTERS OL 198-J
TECNECO FILTERS OL 304
TECNOCAR R 198
TECNOCAR R 304
TECNOCAR R 94
TECNOCAR R 96
TEHO FILTER OK 187
TEHO FILTER 4187
TOYO ROKI MFG.CO. LTD OS12
U.F.I. 23 265 00
U.F.I. 23 438 00
UNICO LI 690/3
UNICO LI 690/82
UNION JAPAN C-219
UNION JAPAN C-413
UNION JAPAN C-414
UNION JAPAN C-532
UNIPART GFE 321
UNIPART GFE 359
UNIPART GFE 233
VAUXHALL VOF88
VAUXHALL 649014
VAUXHALL VOF225
VAUXHALL VOF28
VAUXHALL VOF500
VIC C-225
VIC C-312
VIC C-415
WAKO LO-9401K
WIX (Europe) WL7134
WIX (Europe) WL7165
WIX (Europe) WL7170
WIX (Europe) WL7192
WIX (Europe) WL7252
YALE 901301815
YUIL FILTERS YOK-003
YUIL FILTERS YOMI-002
YUIL FILTERS YON-012
KITTO C-415
Показать все аналоги

Фильтр масляный KITTO C 415

110 руб.
Кузов Код двигателя кВт Л.С. Год Воздушный Салонный Масляный Топливный Прочие
ACURA Legend | 87-04
AIRMAN AX (Minibagger/Compact Excavators) | 89-
AIRMAN HM (Minibagger/Compact Excavators)
ALFA ROMEO MiTo | 08-
BRILLIANCE BS6 / Zhonghua | 07-
BRILLIANCE Zunchi (M1) | 04-06
BYD F3 / TagAZ Vortex Corda | 05-
BYD F6 | 07-
CASE CONSTRUCTION CXB-Serie
CHRYSLER Ypsilon | 11-
CITROEN C-Crosser | 07-
CITROEN C4 Aircross | 12-
DAIHATSU Hijet | 86-
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid COM 3
FIAT 500 / Nuova 500 (150) | 07-
FIAT 500L | 12-
FIAT Albea (172) | 02-
FIAT Brava (182) | 95-01
FIAT Bravo (182) | 95-01
FIAT Bravo (198) | 07-
FIAT Dobl / Dobl Cargo (119/223) | 00-
FIAT Dobl / Dobl Cargo (152/263) | 10-
FIAT Fiorino (225) | 08-
FIAT Idea (135/235) | 04-
FIAT Linea (110) | 07-
FIAT Marea (185) | 96-02
FIAT Palio (178) | 96-
FIAT Panda II (169A) | 03-
FIAT Panda III | 12-
FIAT Punto I (176) | 94-00
FIAT Punto II (188/188AX) | 99-
FIAT Punto III / Grande Punto (199) / Evo | 05-
FIAT Qubo (300) | 08-
FIAT Seicento (187) | 98-10
FIAT Siena (173) | 96-
FIAT Stilo/Stilo Multi Wagon (192) | 01-08
FIAT Strada (178E/278) | 99-
FIAT Tipo / Aegea (356) | 15-
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI EX-Serie
FORD KA II | 08-
FORD Probe | 91-
GEHL MB-Serie
GEHL SL-Serie
GREAT WALL C10 | 10-
GREAT WALL C20R | 13-
GREAT WALL C30 | 13-
GREAT WALL Coolbear MPV / CB150 MPV | 09-
GREAT WALL Cross / Florid / Florid Cross | 09-
GREAT WALL H6 | 11-
GREAT WALL Lingao | 09-
HITACHI EX-Serie
HONDA Accord + Coup IV | 90-93
HONDA Accord + Coup V | 93-98
HONDA Accord + Coup VII | 98-03
HONDA Accord II | 83-85
HONDA Accord III | 85-89
HONDA Accord IX | 08-
HONDA Accord VI | 96-98
HONDA Accord VIII | 03-
HONDA Acty | 79-
HONDA Capa | 98-02
HONDA City | 00-
HONDA Civic IV | 87-91
HONDA Civic IX | 12-
HONDA Civic V | 91-96
HONDA Civic VI | 94-01
HONDA Civic VII | 01-05
HONDA Civic VIII | 06-
HONDA Concerto | 89-95
HONDA CR-V I | 95-02
HONDA CR-V II | 02-06
HONDA CR-V III | 07-
HONDA CR-V IV | 12-
HONDA CR-Z | 10-
HONDA CRX (Civic CRX) | 83-92
HONDA CRX Targa | 92-98
HONDA FR-V | 05-
HONDA HR-V II | 15-
HONDA HR-V | 99-
HONDA Insight | 00-
HONDA Integra | 85-
HONDA Jazz II / Fit II (GD) | 01-
HONDA Jazz III / Fit III (GE) | 08-
HONDA Jazz IV / Fit IV | 15-
HONDA Legend | 86-
HONDA Logo | 99-02
HONDA Pilot | 08-
HONDA Prelude | 78-00
HONDA S2000 | 99-
HONDA Shuttle | 95-01
HONDA Stream | 01-
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H300-Serie
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H400-Serie
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN PRINCE COM 3
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN PRINCE-Serie
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators)
IHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY (Minibagger / Mini Excavators)
ISUZU Gemini | 88-92
ISUZU Pa-Nero
JOHN DEERE 800-Serie
JOHN DEERE 900-Serie
KIA MOTORS Carnival I / Sedona I (UP) | 99-01
KIA MOTORS Carnival II / Sedona II (GQ) | 01-06
KIA MOTORS Sorento I (JC) | 02-
KOMATSU PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators)
KOMATSU WA (Radlader / Wheel Loaders)
LAMBORGHINI 200-Serie
LAMBORGHINI 300-Serie
LAMBORGHINI 400-Serie
LAMBORGHINI R1-Serie
LAMBORGHINI Runner-Serie
LANCIA (LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI) Musa | 04-
LANCIA (LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI) Y (840A) | 96-03
LANCIA (LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI) Ypsilon (843) | 03-11
LANCIA (LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI) Ypsilon II (846) | 10-
MARINER MARINE Mid-Range
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 1300-Serie
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 2-Serie
MAZDA 323 V (BA) | 94-98
MAZDA 626 II (GC) | 82-87
MAZDA 626 IV (GE) | 91-98
MAZDA 929 | 79-91
MAZDA B-Serie (Pickup) | 71-
MAZDA E 2000-Serie | 84-03
MAZDA E-Serie | 75-
MAZDA Eunos 800
MAZDA Millenia