Размеры:
A: 65
B: 54
C: 62
G: M20x1.5
H: 85
1.0 bar/1
Аналоги:
BRILLIANCE SMD 360935
CASE CONSTRUCTION VA30A4000103
CASE CONSTRUCTION VA30A4000105
Chery B111012010
CITROEN 1109 AE
CITROEN 1109 CG
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 0.010.3989.1
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 46544820
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 46751179
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 55230822
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 55256470
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 71736161
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 71765459
FIAT-HITACHI 4294841
FOMOCO F32Z 6731 A
FORD 1535505
FORD 1699522
FORD 3396825
FORD 3803268
FORD 9S51-6731-AA
FORD AS51-6731-AA
FORD KL07-14-302B
GEHL 82350
GEHL 122497
GEHL 548943687270
GEHL 548944000000
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 12582255
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 90485456
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 90485457
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 90541162
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 90541163
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 91151707
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 91151708
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 93156769
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 93156956
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 93182630
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 94314263
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 94316263
GREAT WALL 1017100-EG01
HITACHI 4294841
HONDA 15400 PLC 004
HONDA 15400 RTA 003
HONDA 15400-PLC-0030
HONDA 15400-PR3-505
HYUNDAI 0JE15-14302
HYUNDAI OJE15-14302
ISUZU 5-86121-591-0
ISUZU 5-86122-863-0
ISUZU 8-94368-727-0
ISUZU 8-94412-815-0
KIA MOTORS O JE15 14 302
KIA MOTORS 0 JE15 14 302
KOBELCO VA30A4000103
KOBELCO VA30A4000105
KOMATSU YM129150-35151
Massey Ferguson 947941
Massey Ferguson 1039891
MAZDA G 6Y0 14302-A
MAZDA J E15-14302
MAZDA J EY0-14302
MAZDA J EY0-14302 A
MAZDA J EY0-14302-9A
MAZDA J EYO-14302
MAZDA J EYO-14302
MAZDA JEY0-14-3029A
MAZDA JEY0-14-302A
MAZDA RF Y0-14-3029A
MITSUBISHI 1230A105
MITSUBISHI 30A40-00100
MITSUBISHI 30A40-00103
MITSUBISHI MD 05281090
MITSUBISHI MD 135 737
MITSUBISHI MD 320276
MITSUBISHI MD 325714
MITSUBISHI MD 352627
MITSUBISHI MD 360935
MITSUBISHI MD321589
MITSUBISHI MZ 690070
MITSUBISHI MZ 690072
MITSUBISHI MZ 690115
MITSUBISHI MZ 690116
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) VA30A4000105
NISSAN 5861215910
NISSAN 15208-31000
NISSAN 15208-31U00
NISSAN 15208-31U01
NISSAN 15208-31U01-T1
NISSAN 15208-31U08
NISSAN 15208-31U0A
NISSAN 15208-31U0B
NISSAN 15208-7B000
NISSAN 15208-9E000
NISSAN 15208-9E01A
NISSAN 15208-V0100
NISSAN AY100-NS006
OPEL 649007
OPEL 649010
OPEL 649012
OPEL 649013
OPEL 649014
OPEL 649020
OPEL 650134
OPEL 5650301
OPEL 90511146
OPEL 94314263
OPEL VOF225
OPEL VOF28
OPEL VOF500
OPEL VOF88
PEUGEOT 1109 AC
PEUGEOT 1109 CG
PROTON PW 510577
PROTON PW 510577 E
VAUXHALL 649014
VAUXHALL 4318092
VAUXHALL VOF225
VAUXHALL VOF28
VAUXHALL VOF500
VAUXHALL VOF88
VETUS MARINE STM0051
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA) 11715849
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA) 30866266
VOLVO CARS 30866266
LAMBORGHINI 0.0094.794.1
LAMBORGHINI 0.0103.989.1
PEL JOB 7410062
SAME 0.009.4794.1
SAME 0.010.3989.1
SCHAEFF 5.527.655.812
ACDelco VFF 77 EX
ACDelco X 156
ACDelco X 4012 E
ACDelco X 88
ALCO Filters SP-1094
ALCO Filters SP-989
AMC Filter HO-824
AMC Filter IO-3324
AMC Filter MO-424
AMC Filter MO-511
AMC Filter NO-242C
ARMAFILT O-65/86.0
ASHIKA 10-03-316
ASHIKA 10-04-410
ASHIKA 10-01-198
BALDWIN B-1402
BALDWIN B-1431
Bosch 0 451 103 364
Bosch 0 986 452 041
BOSCH ASIEN 9000022192
CHAMPION LS 12
CHAMPION LS 13
CHAMPION PH 2867
CHAMPION F122
CHAMPION F126
CHAMPION F128
Clean Filters DO 853/A
Clean Filters DO 895
Clean Filters DO 912
Clean Filters DO 925
Clean Filters DO 925/A
COOPERS Z 1129
COOPERS Z 1142
COOPERS Z 1332
COOPERS Z 1344
COOPERSFIAAM FP 5369
COOPERSFIAAM FT 5148
COOPERSFIAAM FT 5369
COOPERSFIAAM FT 5407
CROSLAND 2123
CROSLAND 2142
CROSLAND 2147
CROSLAND 2163
DELPHI FX0066
DELPHI FX0136
DELPHI FX0138
DELPHI FX0160
DIGOEMA FILTER DGM/O 154
Donaldson P502007
ELOFIC EXL-116A
ELOFIC EXL-149A
ELOFIC EXL-155
FIL FILTER ZP 55
FIL FILTER ZP 91
FILTRON OP 575
Fleetguard LF-3537
Fleetguard LF-3644
Fleetguard LF-3691
FRAD 96.108.04/110
FRAM PH 5317
FRAM PH 5343
FRAM PH-3807
FRAM PH-3807 A
FRAM PH-5196
FRAM PH-5949
FRAM PH-7317
GIF-FILTER GL 267
GIF-FILTER GL 591
GONHER GP-149
GOODWILL OG 517HQ
GOODWILL OG 513HQ
GUD FILTERS Z 226
HALFORDS HOF226
Hengst H97W05
HOFFER / MEAT & DORIA 7605318
HOFFER / MEAT & DORIA 7605318/3
Jakoparts J1310300
Jakoparts J1311019
Jakoparts J1313002
Jakoparts J1313016
Jakoparts J1314006
JAPANPARTS J FO-002
JAPANPARTS J FO-002S
JAPANPARTS J FO-198
JAPANPARTS J FO-198S
JAPANPARTS J FO-316
JAPANPARTS J FO-410
JAPANPARTS J FO-410S
JAPANPARTS J FO-510
JS ASAKASHI C225J
KITTO C-225
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 109-OS
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 489-OS
MECAFILTER ELH 4168
MECAFILTER ELH 4233
MECAFILTER ELH 4278
Luber-Finer PH 2867
LUCAS (LUCAS-TRW) EDL 970
LYNX LC-219
Mahle / Knecht OC 196
MANN-FILTER W 610/3
MANN-FILTER W 66
MAPCO 61556
MEAT & DORIA 15318
MEAT & DORIA 15318/3
Mfilter TF 27
M-FILTER Finland MH 3386
M-FILTER Finland MH 382
MICRO T 3155
MICRO T 8307
MINSK MOTOR PLANT 30A40-00105
MISFAT Z133
MISFAT Z265
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 295
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 333
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 340
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 403
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 410
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL471
MOTORCRAFT FL 822
MOTORCRAFT FL2007
MOTRIO 86 710 02 038
NIPPARTS J1310300
NIPPARTS J1311019
NIPPARTS J1313002
NIPPARTS J1313016
NIPPARTS J1314006
NIPPARTS J1315024
DENSO OF 316
ORTURBO WM 70.87
P.B.R. BC-1255
P.B.R. BC-1317
P.B.R. BC-1318
SAVARA SO 142
MECAFILTER ELH 4233
PURFLUX LS 225
PUROLATOR L 14459
PUROLATOR L 17693
PUROLATOR L 24458
PUROLATOR L 27535
PUROLATOR L14610
RYCO Z411
RYCO Z547
RYCO Z79A
SAKURA C-1821
SAVARA SO 595
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SP 4040
SCT SM 104
SOFIMA S 3265 R
SOFIMA S 4030 R
SOFIMA S 6900 R
TECNECO FILTERS OL 198-J
TECNECO FILTERS OL 304
TECNOCAR R 198
TECNOCAR R 304
TECNOCAR R 94
TECNOCAR R 96
TEHO FILTER 4187
TEHO FILTER OK 187
TOYO ROKI MFG.CO. LTD OS12
U.F.I. 23 265 00
U.F.I. 23 438 00
UNICO LI 690/3
UNICO LI 690/82
UNION JAPAN C-219
UNION JAPAN C-413
UNION JAPAN C-414
UNION JAPAN C-532
UNIPART GFE 233
UNIPART GFE 321
UNIPART GFE 359
VIC C-225
WAKO LO-9401K
WIX (Europe) WL7134
YALE 901301815
YUIL FILTERS YOK-003
YUIL FILTERS YOMI-002
YUIL FILTERS YON-012
TSN 9.2.38V
KITTO C-225
Показать все аналоги

Фильтр масляный KITTO C 225

105 руб.
Кузов Код двигателя кВт Л.С. Год Воздушный Салонный Масляный Топливный Прочие
AIRMAN AX (Minibagger/Compact Excavators) | 89-
AIRMAN HM (Minibagger/Compact Excavators)
ALFA ROMEO MiTo | 08-
BRILLIANCE BS6 / Zhonghua | 07-
BRILLIANCE Zunchi (M1) | 04-06
BYD F3 / TagAZ Vortex Corda | 05-
BYD F6 | 07-
CASE CONSTRUCTION CXB-Serie
CHRYSLER Ypsilon | 11-
CITROEN C-Crosser | 07-
CITROEN C4 Aircross | 12-
DACIA (RENAULT GROUP) Logan II / MCV II | 13-
DACIA (RENAULT GROUP) Sandero / Sandero Stepway | 08-
DACIA (RENAULT GROUP) Sandero II | 13-
DAIHATSU Hijet | 86-
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid
DEUTZ-FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid COM 3
FIAT 500 / Nuova 500 (150) | 07-
FIAT 500L | 12-
FIAT Albea (172) | 02-
FIAT Brava (182) | 95-01
FIAT Bravo (182) | 95-01
FIAT Bravo (198) | 07-
FIAT Dobl / Dobl Cargo (152/263) | 10-
FIAT Fiorino (225) | 08-
FIAT Idea (135/235) | 04-
FIAT Linea (110) | 07-
FIAT Marea (185) | 96-02
FIAT Palio (178) | 96-
FIAT Panda II (169A) | 03-
FIAT Panda III | 12-
FIAT Siena (173) | 96-
FIAT Stilo/Stilo Multi Wagon (192) | 01-08
FIAT Strada (178E/278) | 99-
FIAT Tipo / Aegea (356) | 15-
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI EX-Serie
FORD KA II | 08-
FORD Probe | 91-
GEHL MB-Serie
GEHL SL-Serie
GREAT WALL C10 | 10-
GREAT WALL C20R | 13-
GREAT WALL Coolbear MPV / CB150 MPV | 09-
GREAT WALL Cross / Florid / Florid Cross | 09-
GREAT WALL H6 | 11-
GREAT WALL Lingao | 09-
HITACHI EX-Serie
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H300-Serie
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H400-Serie
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN PRINCE COM 3
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN PRINCE-Serie
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators)
IHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY (Minibagger / Mini Excavators)
INFINITI FX35
INFINITI Q45
INFINITI QX56
INFINITI QX80
ISUZU Gemini | 88-92
ISUZU Pa-Nero
KIA MOTORS Carnival I / Sedona I (UP) | 99-01
KIA MOTORS Carnival II / Sedona II (GQ) | 01-06
KIA MOTORS Sorento I (JC) | 02-
KOMATSU PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators)
KOMATSU WA (Radlader / Wheel Loaders)
LAMBORGHINI 200-Serie
LAMBORGHINI 300-Serie
LAMBORGHINI 400-Serie
LAMBORGHINI R1-Serie
LAMBORGHINI Runner-Serie
LANCIA (LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI) Musa | 04-
LANCIA (LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI) Y (840A) | 96-03
LANCIA (LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI) Ypsilon (843) | 03-11
LANCIA (LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI) Ypsilon II (846) | 10-
MARINER MARINE Mid-Range
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 1300-Serie
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 2-Serie
MAZDA 323 V (BA) | 94-98
MAZDA 626 II (GC) | 82-87
MAZDA 626 IV (GE) | 91-98
MAZDA 929 | 79-91
MAZDA B-Serie (Pickup) | 71-
MAZDA E 2000-Serie | 84-03
MAZDA E-Serie | 75-
MAZDA MPV | 95-06
MAZDA MS-9
MAZDA MX-6 | 92-97
MAZDA RX-7 | 79-93
MAZDA Sentia
MAZDA Xedos 6 | 92-99
MAZDA Xedos 9 | 93-02
MERCURY MARINE Mid-Range
MITSUBISHI ASX | 10-
MITSUBISHI Attrage | 13-
MITSUBISHI Carisma
MITSUBISHI Carisma | 95-06
MITSUBISHI Colt IV (CA0) | 92-96
MITSUBISHI Colt Nuova
MITSUBISHI Colt V (CJ0) | 96-04
MITSUBISHI Delica D:5
MITSUBISHI Eclipse | 91-99
MITSUBISHI Galant IV | 87-92
MITSUBISHI Galant V | 92-96
MITSUBISHI Galant VI | 96-
MITSUBISHI iO (Pajero Pinin) | 99-07
MITSUBISHI L 200 | 86-
MITSUBISHI L 300 | 80-
MITSUBISHI Lancer III | 83-92
MITSUBISHI Lancer IV | 88-92
MITSUBISHI Lancer V | 92-
MITSUBISHI Lancer VI | 95-03
MITSUBISHI Lancer VII | 03-
MITSUBISHI Lancer VIII | 07-
MITSUBISHI Mirage
MITSUBISHI Mirage | 01-03
MITSUBISHI Outlander II | 06-
MITSUBISHI Outlander III | 12-
MITSUBISHI Pajero I (Shogun/Chall./Montero) | 82-91
MITSUBISHI Pajero II (Shogun/Chall./Montero) | 90-00
MITSUBISHI Pajero III (Shogun/Chall./Montero) | 99-
MITSUBISHI Pajero Sport II / Montero Sport II (KH0) | 08-
MITSUBISHI Space Gear | 95-00
MITSUBISHI Space Runner | 91-02
MITSUBISHI Space Star II | 12-
MITSUBISHI Space Star | 98-04
MITSUBISHI Space Wagon I | 84-91
MITSUBISHI Space Wagon II | 91-98
NISSAN Armada (USA)
NISSAN Cedric
NISSAN Cima
NISSAN GT-R
NISSAN Patrol
NISSAN Titan (USA)
O+K ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (CNH) MH/RH-Serie
PEL JOB EB-Serie