Размеры:
A: 76
B: 62
C: 71
G: 3/4-16 UNF
H: 123
Аналоги:
BMW 11 42 1 258 039
BMW 11 42 1 272 604
BMW 11 42 1 278 059
BMW 11 42 1 550 534
BMW 11 42 2 580 39
TOYOTA 90915-03005
TOYOTA 90915-20002
TOYOTA 90915-20004
TOYOTA 90915-Y22D2
TOYOTA 90915-YZZB5
TOYOTA 90915-YZZB6
TOYOTA 90915-YZZB7
TOYOTA 90915-YZZD4
TOYOTA 90915-YZZDZ
FORD 1039020
FORD 1218846
FORD 6M346731AA
FORD 6179700
FORD 1449182
FORD 1S7Z 6731 DA
FORD 1218846
FORD 6179701
FORD 1S7G-6714-CA
FORD 5009088
FORD 1S7G-6714-DA
FORD 6607325
FORD 6M346731AA
FORD 1751529
FORD 1250507
FORD 1039020
FORD 6607326
MAZDA LF0514302
MAZDA LF1014302
MAZDA LFY114302
MAZDA WLY414302
MAZDA WLY4-14-302
MAZDA LFY1-14302
MAZDA LF05-14-302
MAZDA YF09-14-302A
MAZDA 1E0714302A
MAZDA LF0514302A
MAZDA 1E20-14-302
MAZDA WE01-14-302
MAZDA AY10-0T-Y016
MAZDA SHY1-14-302
MAZDA LF1014-3029A
MAZDA 1E07-14-302
MAZDA LF10-14-302
VW GROUP 047 115 561 B
VW GROUP 047 115 561 G
Caterpillar 9Y-4492
Aiko C114
FIAAM FT 4756
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 4434895
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 46805831
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 46805831
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 4434895
FILTRON OP 618
FILTRON OP534
FILTRON OP546
FRAM PH3614
FRAM PH9566
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 7984340
GOODWILL OG 201
GUD FILTERS Z384
Hengst H14W20
Hengst H90W27
JAPANPARTS FO394S
JS ASAKASHI C0006
JS ASAKASHI C0042
JS ASAKASHI C0026
JS ASAKASHI C0018
JS ASAKASHI C418J
JS ASAKASHI C114
Mahle / Knecht OC 478
LAND ROVER LR025306
Mahle / Knecht OC 478
Mahle / Knecht OC466
Mahle / Knecht OC615
Mahle / Knecht OC 203
Mahle / Knecht OC74
MANN-FILTER W 712/54
MANN-FILTER W 712/6
MANN-FILTER W 712/73
MANN-FILTER W 713/19
MANN-FILTER W 718/2
MOTORCRAFT EFL 910
NIPPARTS J1312015
NISSAN AY100TY016
PEUGEOT 1109 A6
PITWORK AY100MA007
PURFLUX LS357
RENAULT 7701415061
RYCO Z160
SAKURA C-1141
SAKURA C-1723
SAKURA C-1936
SAKURA C-1141
SAKURA C-8032
SAKURA C-1723
SAKURA C-1153
SAKURA C-6211
SAKURA C-1126
SAKURA C-1936
SCT SM110
SOFIMA 09.23.445.00
SOFIMA 09.23.131.02
TSN 9.2.182
TSN 9.2.182
U.F.I. 23.445.00
UNION JAPAN C112
UNION JAPAN C-111
VIC C114
VW GROUP WL7172
KITTO C-114
Показать все аналоги

Фильтр масляный KITTO C 114

138 руб.
Кузов Код двигателя кВт Л.С. Год Воздушный Салонный Масляный Топливный Прочие
ALFA ROMEO 145 | 94-01
ALFA ROMEO 146 | 94-01
ALFA ROMEO 155 | 92-97
ALFA ROMEO 164 | 87-98
ALFA ROMEO 75 | 85-92
ALFA ROMEO 90 | 84-87
ALFA ROMEO Alfetta GT / Alfa GTV | 74-87
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 | 85-89
ALFA ROMEO Giulietta (116) | 77-85
ALFA ROMEO RZ | 88-94
ALFA ROMEO Spider (105/115) | 68-93
ALFA ROMEO SZ | 88-94
BMW 3 (E30) | 81-94
BMW 5 (E28) | 81-90
BMW MARINE POWER B-Serie
FIAT Brava (182) | 95-01
FIAT Bravo (182) | 95-01
FIAT Croma (154) | 85-96
FIAT Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) | 81-94
FIAT Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) | 94-02
FIAT Duna (146 B) | 87-91
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) | 76-01
FIAT Palio (178) | 96-
FIAT Punto I (176) | 94-00
FIAT Regata (138) | 83-91
FIAT Ritmo (138A) | 78-89
FIAT Siena (173) | 96-
FIAT Tempra (159) | 90-96
FIAT Tipo (160) | 87-96
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) | 83-06
FORD B-MAX | 12-
FORD C-Max II, Grand C-Max | 10-
FORD C-Max | 07-10
FORD Ecosport | 12-
FORD Escort Cabriolet | 83-98
FORD Escort Express | 81-
FORD Escort IV | 85-90
FORD Escort V | 90-92
FORD Escort VI | 92-95
FORD Escort VII | 95-02
FORD Fiesta Courier I | 91-96
FORD Fiesta Courier II | 96-
FORD Fiesta III | 89-97
FORD Fiesta IV | 95-02
FORD Fiesta V | 02-08
FORD Fiesta VI | 08-16
FORD Focus C-Max | 03-07
FORD Focus Cabriolet | 06-10
FORD Focus II | 04-12
FORD Focus III | 11-
FORD Galaxy II | 06-
FORD Galaxy III | 15-
FORD Kuga II | 13-
FORD Maverick II | 00-
FORD Mondeo I (BNP/GBP) | 93-96
FORD Mondeo II (BAP/BFP/BNP) | 96-00
FORD Mondeo III (B4Y/5Y/BWY) | 00-07
FORD Mondeo IV | 07-
FORD Mondeo V | 14-
FORD Mustang | 15-
FORD Orion | 83-93
FORD P-Serie (Pickup) | 82-
FORD Ranger 2012 | 11-
FORD S-Max II | 15-
FORD S-Max | 06-14
FORD Sierra II (Sapphire) | 82-93
FORD Tourneo Connect II / Grand Tourneo Connect | 13-
FORD Transit / Tourneo Courier (C4A) | 14-
FORD Transit 2007 | 06-
FORD Transit Connect II (CHC) | 13-
GEHLMAX KL-Serie
INNOCENTI Elba | 91-96
JAGUAR XE | 15-
JAGUAR XF (X260) | 15-
JAGUAR XF | 08-
JAGUAR XJ / XJR (X351) | 10-
LANCIA (LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI) Dedra | 89-99
LANCIA (LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI) Delta I (831) | 79-99
LANCIA (LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI) Delta II (836) | 93-99
LANCIA (LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI) Kappa | 94-01
LANCIA (LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI) Prisma | 82-92
LAND ROVER Discovery Sport | 14-
LAND ROVER Freelander II (L359) | 06-
LAND ROVER Range Rover Evoque | 11-
LEXUS GS | 93-
LEXUS GS430
LEXUS LX470
LEXUS SC430
MAZDA 121 (JASM/JBSM) | 96-03
MAZDA 3 (BK) | 03-09
MAZDA 3 (BL) | 08-
MAZDA 5 (CR) | 05-10
MAZDA 5 (CW) | 10-
MAZDA 6 (GG/GY) | 02-07
MAZDA 6 (GH) | 08-
MAZDA MPV | 95-06
MAZDA MX-5 | 90-
MAZDA Tribute | 00-08
MINI (BMW GROUP) Mini One I | 01-08
MORGAN Roadster | 04-
MOSKVITCH 2141 (Aleko) | 87-
SEAT Arosa | 97-05
SKODA Fabia I (6Y2, 6Y3, 6Y5) | 99-08
SKODA Octavia I | 96-
TOYOTA 4 Runner
TOYOTA Alphard I | 03-08
TOYOTA Auris I (E150) | 07-
TOYOTA Camry | 83-
TOYOTA Carina II | 82-93
TOYOTA Celica | 73-05
TOYOTA Celsior
TOYOTA Coaster | 82-
TOYOTA Commuter | 82-
TOYOTA Corolla IX (E12/E13) | 01-09
TOYOTA Corolla V (E80) | 83-88
TOYOTA Corolla X (E14/E15) | 07-
TOYOTA Cressida | 77-88
TOYOTA Crown
TOYOTA Crown Majesta
TOYOTA Crown | 80-85
TOYOTA Dyna 150 | 85-
TOYOTA Fortuner
TOYOTA Hi-Lux Surf (Pickup)
TOYOTA HiAce | 72-
TOYOTA Highlander I | 00-07
TOYOTA HiLux / Fortuner
TOYOTA HiLux / Fortuner | 71-
TOYOTA Kijang Innova / Condor (TGN4, KUN4)
TOYOTA Kluger | 00-
TOYOTA Land Cruiser Prado 120
TOYOTA Land Cruiser | 69-
TOYOTA Lexus GS (Aristo)
TOYOTA Lexus LS (Celsior)
TOYOTA Lexus SC (Soarer)
TOYOTA Lite-Ace | 79-95
TOYOTA Previa | 90-
TOYOTA Soarer
TOYOTA Supra | 83-98
TOYOTA Tacoma (USA)
TOYOTA Tundra
TOYOTA Yaris I / Yaris Verso (P1) | 99-08
TOYOTA Yaris II (XP9) | 06-11
VOLVO CARS S60 II / V60 / Cross Country | 10-