Размеры:
A: 76
B: 62
C: 71
G: 3/4"x16 UNF
H: 120
1.0 bar/1
Аналоги:
ACDelco ACO110
ACDelco ACO6
ATLAS 852931
AUDI 056-115-561B
AUDI 056-115-561G
AUDI 06A-115-561B
BALDWIN B178
BALDWIN B243
BALDWIN BT215
Blue Print ADM52117
BMW 11 42 1 266 773
BMW 11 42 1 707 779
BMW 11 42 9 061 198
BOMAG 5711401
Bosch 451103314
CHRYSLER 04781452AA
CHRYSLER 04781452BB
CHRYSLER 05003558 AA
CHRYSLER 5003558 AA
FIAAM FT 4862
FIAAM FT 5238
FILTRON OP526
FILTRON OP526/1
FILTRON OP5266
FILTRON OP560
FILTRON OP644
Fleetguard LF3339
Fleetguard LF700
Fleetguard LF785
FOMOCO F8CZ-6731-AA
FORD 1037678
FORD 1043147
FORD 1047169
FORD 1119421
FORD 1663050
FORD 1663051
FORD 5007124
FORD 5012556
FORD 691M-6714-A
FORD 938M 6714A2A
FORD 96MM6714B1A
FORD 978M 6714B1A
FORD 978M6414B4A
FORD 978M6714A2A
FORD A810X6714GA
FORD E4FZ 6731 AB
FRAM PH10298
FRAM PH2870A
FRAM PH2895
FRAM PH5210
FRAM PH5803
FSA C1828
FSA C1923
GUD FILTERS Z88G
Hengst H10W12
Hengst H14/2W
Hengst H14W04
Hengst H14W19
Hengst H14W27
Hengst H17W05
HYSTER 259025
JAGUAR XR858593
JS ASAKASHI C0012
JS ASAKASHI C0045
JS ASAKASHI C0047
Luber-Finer PH561
Mahle / Knecht OC 470
Mahle / Knecht OC108
Mahle / Knecht OC264
Mahle / Knecht OC47
Mahle / Knecht OC47OF
MANN-FILTER ML1022
MANN-FILTER W 719/12
MANN-FILTER W 719/14
MANN-FILTER W 719/15
MANN-FILTER W 719/21
MANN-FILTER W 719/27
MANN-FILTER W 719/30
MANN-FILTER W 719/36
MANN-FILTER W 719/5
MANN-FILTER W 723/3
MANN-FILTER W 940/66
Massey Ferguson 1447082M91
MAZDA ZZ01-14-302
MAZDA ZZN1-23-302
MOTORCRAFT FL 2005
NAPA 1516
NISSAN 15208-V4000
PERKINS 2654408
PURFLUX LS248
PURFLUX LS286
PUROLATOR L20195
PUROLATOR L20252
REPCO ROF122
REPCO ROF95
ROVER XR823395
RYCO Z553
RYCO Z631
SAKURA C-1828
SAKURA C-1935
SAKURA C-6206
SOFIMA 09.23.130.01
SOFIMA 09.23.291.00
SOFIMA 09.23.436.00
SOFIMA 09.23.440.00
VAG 056 115 561 A
VIC C-010
VW GROUP 034115561A
VW GROUP 37115561
VW GROUP 056 115 561 A
VW GROUP 056115561G
VW GROUP 37115561
WESFIL WCO21
WESFIL WZ553
WIRTGEN GROUP  10877
WIX 51214
WIX 51315
WIX 51342
WIX 51393
WIX 51460
WIX 51516
WIX 51516MP
KITTO C-010
Показать все аналоги

KITTO C 010

105 руб.
Таблица совместимости будет добавлена в ближайшее время.

Вы недавно смотрели: