Размеры:
A: 87
B: 62
C: 72
G: M 20 X 1.5
H: 49
Аналоги:
CITROEN MLS 000-462 A
CITROEN MLS 000-602
DACIA (RENAULT GROUP) 60 01 543 357
FORD 5016956
FORD 5006227
FORD 5017317
FORD 5017319
FORD 5013388
FORD 5013389
FORD 5016714
FORD 5016715
FORD 5016785
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 93198598
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 6439354
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 9111019
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 93156290
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 93156540
MAZDA A M15-14302
MITSUBISHI M 852065
MITSUBISHI M 851139
MITSUBISHI M 883804
NISSAN 82000-33468
NISSAN 15208-00QAB
NISSAN 15208-BN700
NISSAN 15208-00Q0F
NISSAN 1520800QAC
OPEL 4402718
OPEL 4403019
OPEL 4449274
PEUGEOT 1109 A4
PEUGEOT 1109 A5
PIAGGIO 850284
PIAGGIO 113219L
PIAGGIO 112397L
RENAULT 77 00 033 408
RENAULT 77 00 073 302
RENAULT 77 00 107 905
RENAULT 77 00 110 796
RENAULT 77 00 272 523
RENAULT 77 00 272 902
RENAULT 77 00 272 903
RENAULT 77 00 272 982
RENAULT 77 00 274 177
RENAULT 77 00 676 302
RENAULT 77 00 695 801
RENAULT 77 00 695 804
RENAULT 77 00 727 401
RENAULT 77 00 727 478
RENAULT 77 00 727 479
RENAULT 77 00 727 480
RENAULT 77 00 728 310
RENAULT 77 00 730 077
RENAULT 77 00 734 945
RENAULT 77 00 734 957
RENAULT 77 00 735 917
RENAULT 77 00 737 991
RENAULT 77 00 744 879
RENAULT 77 00 745 708
RENAULT 77 00 748 326
RENAULT 77 00 854 776
RENAULT 77 00 854 852
RENAULT 77 00 855 853
RENAULT 77 00 856 114
RENAULT 77 00 866 099
RENAULT 77 00 869 390
RENAULT 77 00 871 919
RENAULT 77 00 873 583
RENAULT 77 00 873 603
RENAULT 77 01 043 377
RENAULT 77 01 349 452
RENAULT 77 01 349 725
RENAULT 77 01 349 752
RENAULT 77 01 727 480
RENAULT 77 02 144 083
RENAULT 77 08 715 147
RENAULT 82 00 033 408
RENAULT 82 00 768 913
RENAULT 82 00 867 976
RENAULT 89 33 004 195
RENAULT 89 83 501 900
RENAULT 89 83 601 900
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 77 00 730 077
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 50 00 791 145
SULLAIR 1381
SUZUKI 16510-84CT0-000
SUZUKI 16510-84CT0
AMERICAN MOTORS AMC 893 3004.195
AMMANN 59-2175107
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 12850312
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 105.2175.136
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 73500506
LIGIER 11.2.397
LINDE 7700873583
LOMBARDINI 2175.184
LOMBARDINI 107.2175.107
LOMBARDINI 0021.7510.70
LOMBARDINI 107.2175.117.06
LOMBARDINI 107.2175.107.00
LOMBARDINI 107.2175.184
LOMBARDINI 2175.107
LOMBARDINI 2175.117
LOMBARDINI 2175.136
MENZI MUCK 617137
MICROCAR 640066
WEIDEMANN 1000231412
WEIDEMANN 5030850312
ACDelco X106
ALCO Filters SP-1039
ASHIKA 10-01-122
ASHIKA 10-05-595
ASHIKA 10-08-891
BALDWIN B-307
BIG FILTER GB-1179
BM FO5406
Bosch 0 451 103 293
Bosch 0 451 103 336
CHAMPION COF100136S
CHRYSLER USA J0033408
Dextrim DX3-OE722
Donaldson P550173
Donaldson P550716
Donaldson P556486
Donaldson P779193
FILTRON OP 643/3
Finwhale LF702
Fleetguard HF-7615
Fleetguard LF-3494
Fleetguard LF-3714
Fleetguard LF-798
FORTECH FO-018
FRAM PH11774
FRAM PH5796
Francecar FCR210134
GOODWILL OG 313HQ
Hengst H11W02
Hengst H221W
Hola SL208
Japanparts FO-891S
JP Group 1218505700
JS ASAKASHI C0001
JS ASAKASHI C3501
KITTO C-0001
Luber-Finer PH 2809
LYNX W 75/3
Mahle / Knecht OC 467
MANN-FILTER W 75/2
MANN-FILTER W 75/3
Masuma MFC-N202
MFilter TF 46
M-FILTER Finland MH 3384
Mitwell MO7001
Nac 8862
NIPPARTS J1315020
ORTURBO WM 80.53
Patron PF4032
PURFLUX LS218
PURFLUX LS223
PURFLUX LS932
SAKURA C2512
SCT SM142
SIBTEK OF02.142
Sintec SNF-75/3M
SOFIMA S 3418 R
TSN 9.2.204
U.F.I. 23 418 00
WIX 57207
WIX (Europe) WL7254
Невский фильтр NF1018
Показать все аналоги

Фильтр масляный KITTO C 0001

140 руб.
Кузов Код двигателя кВт Л.С. Год Воздушный Салонный Масляный Топливный Прочие
ALFA ROMEO 156 / 156 Sportwagon | 97-06
ALFA ROMEO GT | 03-10
ALFA ROMEO GTV Coup (916C) | 95-04
ALFA ROMEO Spider (916S) | 95-04
ARO ARO 10 | 76-
BCS TRACTORS MA.TRA (Maintenance Tractor)
BCS TRACTORS Victor
BCS TRACTORS Vivid
BELLIER AUTOMOBILES Divane | 02-
CHATENET AUTOMOBILES Media | 98-
CHATENET AUTOMOBILES Yack | 97-
DACIA (RENAULT GROUP) Dokker | 12-
DACIA (RENAULT GROUP) Duster II | 10-
DACIA (RENAULT GROUP) Duster | 84-93
DACIA (RENAULT GROUP) Lodgy | 12-
DACIA (RENAULT GROUP) Logan / Logan Express / Logan Pick-Up | 04-
DACIA (RENAULT GROUP) Logan II / MCV II | 13-
DACIA (RENAULT GROUP) Nova / Super Nova | 96-03
DACIA (RENAULT GROUP) Pick-Up / Double Cab / Drop Side | 04-
DACIA (RENAULT GROUP) Sandero / Sandero Stepway | 08-
DACIA (RENAULT GROUP) Sandero II | 13-
DACIA (RENAULT GROUP) Solenza | 03-05
DEUTZ AG (ENGINES) 1008-Serie
GEHL MB-Serie
GRECAV EKE | 00-
GRECAV Sonique | 10-
HAKO Citymaster
HAKO Hakotrac
JEEP Cherokee I (XJ) | 86-01
JEEP CJ5 - CJ8 | 83-87
KOMATSU PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators)
LADA (ВАЗ) Largus | 12-
LANCIA (LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI) Lybra | 99-05
LIGIER AUTOMOBILES Ambra | 96-
LIGIER AUTOMOBILES Be-Two | 02-
LIGIER AUTOMOBILES Be-Up | 01-
LIGIER AUTOMOBILES Nova | 00-
LIGIER AUTOMOBILES X-Pro | 05-
LIGIER AUTOMOBILES X-Too | 05-
LOMBARDINI ENGINES LDW-Serie
LOMBARDINI ENGINES LGW-Serie
MEGA (AIXAM-MEGA FRANCE) A.751 | 04-
MEGA (AIXAM-MEGA FRANCE) Scouty Cabriolet | 04-
MICROCAR (BENETEAU GROUP) Family | 99-
MICROCAR (BENETEAU GROUP) MC1 | 04-
MICROCAR (BENETEAU GROUP) Pratic | 99-
MICROCAR (BENETEAU GROUP) Virgo | 99-
MITSUBISHI Carisma | 95-06
MITSUBISHI Space Star | 98-04
NISSAN Almera II (N16) | 00-
NISSAN Interstar | 02-11
NISSAN Kubistar | 03-
NISSAN Micra III (K12) | 03-
NISSAN Micra IV (K13) | 06-
NISSAN Note (E11) | 06-
NISSAN Primastar | 02-
NISSAN Primera III (P12) | 02-
NISSAN Qashqai | 07-
NISSAN Tiida | 04-
OPEL Arena | 98-01
OPEL Vivaro A | 01-
PIAGGIO / VESPA AL-Serie | 05-
PIAGGIO / VESPA M-Serie | 04-
PIAGGIO / VESPA PK-Serie | 05-
PIAGGIO / VESPA Quargo | 05-
RENAULT Alpine V6 | 85-90
RENAULT Avantime | 01-03
RENAULT Clio I | 91-98
RENAULT Clio II / Clio II Campus / Clio Symbol | 98-12
RENAULT Clio III / Clio Collection | 05-
RENAULT Dokker | 12-
RENAULT Duster | 10-
RENAULT Espace III / Grand Espace III | 96-02
RENAULT Espace IV / Grand Espace IV | 02-
RENAULT Express / Extra | 86-
RENAULT Fluence | 10-
RENAULT Fuego | 80-85
RENAULT Kangoo / Kangoo Express, Rapid | 97-07
RENAULT Kangoo II / Kangoo Be Bop | 08-
RENAULT Laguna I | 93-01
RENAULT Laguna II | 00-
RENAULT Laguna III | 07-
RENAULT Lodgy | 12-
RENAULT Logan / Logan Express / Logan Pick-Up | 04-
RENAULT Logan II | 13-
RENAULT Master I | 80-98
RENAULT Master II | 98-
RENAULT Mgane CC | 10-
RENAULT Mgane I | 96-
RENAULT Mgane II | 02-
RENAULT Mgane III | 08-
RENAULT Mgane Scnic | 97-99
RENAULT Modus / Grand Modus | 04-
RENAULT R 11 | 83-89
RENAULT R 18 | 78-86
RENAULT R 19 | 88-
RENAULT R 21 | 86-95
RENAULT R 4 | 62-93